Accueil G.P Jeunes de l’Odet

G.P Jeunes de l’Odet

.

 

 

Minimes Garçons U16
T1
T2
Total
1TYMEN MaloLANNIRON7879157
2BRIEN ArthurST LAURENT8078158
3GUILLOU TheoLANNIRON7584159
4FAUCHEUX ArthurL'ODET8377160
5GUITTON MathéoAJONCS D'OR8181162
6LE GALL TitouanBADEN8382165
7LE GUEN PaulVAL QUEVEN8880168
8DUPONT RomainFRESLONNIERE8688174
9ROLLAND PIerreVALQUEVEN8788175
10KERVAREC NathanL'ODET8691177
11GALLENNE EwenFRESLONNIERE8992181
11GENEVRIER EmileBADEN9586181
13LEICHTNAM LaurentRCF LA BOULIE9397190
14BRETON MathisLANNIRON93102195
15COLLIOU SimonL'ODET102100202
16LE LONS MaxenceLANNIRON107100207
17LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE749991073

 

M.F U 16
T1
T2
Total
1TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE7784161
2BARILLE NinonBADEN8796183
3HEMERY LisaLANNIRON9094184
4EYCHENNE LenaLANNIRON9293185
5QUEAU JulieL'ODET9394187
6GUILLEMOTEAU NinaCAP MALO929991091
Benjamins Garçons U 14
T1
T2
Total
1DEMEAUX CesarRCF LA BOULIE7481155
2DELMAS ThomasCERGY8274156
3TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON7682158
4LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE7982161
4TANGUY LéopoldST LAURENT8279161
6VEISTROFFER ElianLANNIRON7986165
7MOLLER AntoineVALQUEVEN8779166
8GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCAP MALO8186167
8LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8186167
10RENAUDIN HugoNANTES VIGNEUX8485169
10MATLEGA AndreaPARIS COUNTRY9079169
12LEBRUN LéonardSTADE FRANCAIS8289171
12HOYEAU GrégoireST NOM8883171
14BLOSSE LouisST LAURENT8589174
15YOUINOU AntoineBADEN8492176
15TOURNUS MaëlCORNOUAILLE9185176
17BRISSET-LAVENTURE ViktorPLOEMEUR9483177
18KEROULAS JulesLANNIRON9187178
19AUMONT VivienROSNY/S/BOIS9092182
20GRIMAUD GIUMMELLY ArseneFRESLONNIERE8598183
20RAGOT MartinST JEAN / MONTS9687183
22GUEHO MattéoBADEN9688184
23BRIEN RaphaëlST LAURENT9293185
23LE HIR AntoninPARIS COUNTRY9590185
23LE GOFF BaptistePARIS COUNTRY9689185
26JUGON MaximeLANNIRON9096186
27ROUSSET GastonPEN AR BED11297209

 

Benjamines U 14
T1
T2
Total
1DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE8584169
2ROUEILLE LauranneL'ODET9081171
3ROBILLARD ElodiePEN AR BED8787174
4PASUT MaëlysST LAURENT9398191

 

U12 G
T1
T2
Total
1TEMPLEREAU AlexandreCHOLET7372145
2DESGRANGES EnzoST GERMAIN8075155
3ABOMNES PAUREAU André-Jean CARANTEC7881159
3DE REU JulesLA BAULE8079159
5CAPRA PaulPARIS COUNTRY8578163
6CUERVO LéoSAINTES8384167
7SEBILLOT IlanBRETESCHE8880168
8ROUSSET JacquesPEN AR BED8684170
8ANDRE DylanL'ODET8684170
10GUERREAU RaphaelNANTES VIGNEUX8785172
11TIRAVY PaulAMNEVILLE8891179
12POULIN ZéphyrRCF LA BOULIE8892180
12ABHIM HeliasPARIS COUNTRY9288180
14FAUCHEUX ValentinL'ODET10083183
15TANGUY GasparST LAURENT8798185
16LAURENT ArthurBORDEAUX LAC9395188
17GUGNALONS ArthurL'ODET9198189
18FONT GaelTREMBLAY9397190
19LE RIDANT OscarSTADE FRANCAIS10296198
20FALCHER EwenLANNIRON9999991998
U12 F
T1
T2
Total
1FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON8374157
2DEMEAUX Juliette JeanneRCF LA BOULIE8281163
3GUITTON CamilleAJONCS D'OR8796183
4DELMAS CharlotteCERGY10390193