Accueil Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf 

Noms - Prénoms
Clubs
inter
1FERCHAUD HermesCASTELJALOUX706466200
2LEGROS MaximeDINARD666472202
3RUIZ SachaLE HAVRE696668203
4LEBRET PacômeDINARD686968205
5LAM MaximePARIS COUNTRY657071206
6LEGENTIL RomainST DONAT697069208
7LEBRUN LéonardST NOM LA BRETECHE696872209
7GUITTON MathéoFRESLONNIERE676973209
7RENOUARD HenriDINARD726869209
10GUYOT DavidPARIS COUNTRY687171210
10GUERN EmileROUEN707169210
12METAYER BenoistGUERANDE696874211
13BACHELIER AntoineRCF LA BOULIE736970212
13NAJBURG MichaëlST NOM LA BRETECHE717269212
15DE REU JulesBARRIERE LA BAULE697272213
16STRACHAN DarrenPREISCH707272214
16BERTIN CedricLYON SALVAGNY677869214
16LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES737467214
19ARCHER ThéophileLES ORMES737270215
19GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD727370215
21LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE706878216
21JEUFFRAIN StanislasRCF LA BOULIE737469216
23ALZAS CallixteSAINT CLOUD667477217
23LEBRETON EliottANGERS677674217
23IDEE ThéoAMIENS757072217
26GENET AlexandreCANNES-MOUGINS766973218
26ESNAULT PaulCABOURG LE HOME747272218
26BARBE AugustinLE MANS717572218
29POUPAERT LucasCASTELJALOUX717078219
29IMBERTIE AlexMENNECY CHEVANN747273219
29SEBILLOT IlanNANTES VIGNEUX707673219
32AUTRAN GaspardTOURAINE717079220
32MONTALETANG GALIBERT AurèleANGOULEME HIRON707674220
34MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE757076221
35MOREL FranckBUSSY717576222
35LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE757275222
37LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE707776223
38PIEDELIEVRE MartinSAINT CLOUD767178225
39POIRIER NicolasBUSSY717583229
40MORIN LoukaBOURGENAY7574149
41CHEVALLIER MartinOMAHA BEACH7574149
42GILLARD PICHARD RoméoCHANTILLY7376149
43CASTELLANA Arnaud7079149
44TABOUIS JérômeST NOM LA BRETECHE7872150
45TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7278150
46COLOMBEL TomMARCILLY7675151
47LEBOUCHER LilianLE MANS7576151
48LE MINOR MarvinDINARD7081151
49DEVAUX EdouardWIMEREUX8171152
50ESNOL RémiCASTELJALOUX7577152
51GABAY PaulDINARD7281153
52SCHWENDER MaëlPREISCH7678154
53HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR7678154
54BEBING Pierre NicolasDINARD7480154
55SUCHET RomainCOTE DES ISLES8373156
56LOQUEN YannDINARD7779156
57ANDRIEUX ArthurPORCELAINE7482156
58SZTUR StanislasGOLF CLUB LYON7879157
59BREYNAERT Jean-BaptisteSAINT CLOUD7879157
60BURTON AntoineGOLF RIGENEE8573158
61LEGER CorentinBOIS D'O7682158
62ESNAULT Jean-BaptisteCABOURG LE HOME8376159
63LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR8476160
64VALENTIN AmauryST GERMAIN7685161
65AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES8184165
66CLEMENT MathieuRENNES ST JACQUES8482166
67GUIOT GaspartGOLF RIGENEE8684170
68ARDON BenoitSTADE FRANCAIS73
69THEIJS SamGOLF RIGENEE82
Noms - Prénoms
Clubs
inter
1FERCHAUD HermesCASTELJALOUX706466
2LEGROS MaximeDINARD666472
3RUIZ SachaLE HAVRE696668
4LEBRET PacômeDINARD686968
5LAM MaximePARIS COUNTRY657071
6LEGENTIL RomainST DONAT697069
7LEBRUN LéonardST NOM LA BRETECHE696872
7GUITTON MathéoFRESLONNIERE676973
7RENOUARD HenriDINARD726869
10GUYOT DavidPARIS COUNTRY687171
10GUERN EmileROUEN707169
12METAYER BenoistGUERANDE696874
13BACHELIER AntoineRCF LA BOULIE736970
13NAJBURG MichaëlST NOM LA BRETECHE717269
15DE REU JulesBARRIERE LA BAULE697272
16STRACHAN DarrenPREISCH707272
16BERTIN CedricLYON SALVAGNY677869
16LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES737467
19ARCHER ThéophileLES ORMES737270
19GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD727370
21LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE706878
21JEUFFRAIN StanislasRCF LA BOULIE737469
23ALZAS CallixteSAINT CLOUD667477
23LEBRETON EliottANGERS677674
23IDEE ThéoAMIENS757072
26GENET AlexandreCANNES-MOUGINS766973
26ESNAULT PaulCABOURG LE HOME747272
26BARBE AugustinLE MANS717572
29POUPAERT LucasCASTELJALOUX717078
29IMBERTIE AlexMENNECY CHEVANN747273
29SEBILLOT IlanNANTES VIGNEUX707673
32AUTRAN GaspardTOURAINE717079
32MONTALETANG GALIBERT AurèleANGOULEME HIRON707674
34MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE757076
35MOREL FranckBUSSY717576
35LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE757275
37LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE707776
38PIEDELIEVRE MartinSAINT CLOUD767178
39POIRIER NicolasBUSSY717583
40MORIN LoukaBOURGENAY7574
41CHEVALLIER MartinOMAHA BEACH7574
42GILLARD PICHARD RoméoCHANTILLY7376
43CASTELLANA Arnaud7079
44TABOUIS JérômeST NOM LA BRETECHE7872
45TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7278
46COLOMBEL TomMARCILLY7675
47LEBOUCHER LilianLE MANS7576
48LE MINOR MarvinDINARD7081
49DEVAUX EdouardWIMEREUX8171
50ESNOL RémiCASTELJALOUX7577
51GABAY PaulDINARD7281
52SCHWENDER MaëlPREISCH7678
53HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR7678
54BEBING Pierre NicolasDINARD7480
55SUCHET RomainCOTE DES ISLES8373
56LOQUEN YannDINARD7779
57ANDRIEUX ArthurPORCELAINE7482
58SZTUR StanislasGOLF CLUB LYON7879
59BREYNAERT Jean-BaptisteSAINT CLOUD7879
60BURTON AntoineGOLF RIGENEE8573
61LEGER CorentinBOIS D'O7682
62ESNAULT Jean-BaptisteCABOURG LE HOME8376
63LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR8476
64VALENTIN AmauryST GERMAIN7685
65AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES8184
66CLEMENT MathieuRENNES ST JACQUES8482
67GUIOT GaspartGOLF RIGENEE8684
68ARDON BenoitSTADE FRANCAIS73
69THEIJS SamGOLF RIGENEE82