Accueil Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf 


T1
T2
T3
Tot
Q
1VOISIN AnguerrandCABOURG LE HOME686967204
2JOFFRAY VictorCAEN686969206
3GUICHARD ClémentVAUDREUIL717169211
4TEXIER JulienSTADE FRANCAIS726971212
4HOLE AugustinBIARRITZ707369212
6CORDIER PaulPALMOLA707174215
6ECHELARD MathieuBIARRITZ708065215
8DUTARTRE LucasRCF LA BOULIE727470216
8CEVAER DamienLAVAL707670216
8LEBRET PacômeDINARD727470216
11ALMERAS GuillaumeWANTZENAU746974217
11GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD727570217
13JEUFFRAIN StanislasRCF LA BOULIE737273218
13MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE747272218
13BOCLAUD PierreDINARD727670218
13COLOMBEL ThomasPARIS COUNTRY747569218
17LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR717177219
17BRESNU AdamSTADE FRANCAIS697575219
19HEURTIN ClementILE D'OR787171220
19QUELIN Charles-HenriST NOM LA BRETECHE757570220
21POIVRE D'ARVOR JoachimSAINT CLOUD707576221
21TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON767273221
21TOUPIN LucST SAMSON707873221
24MANSIRE BaptisteBARRIERE DEAUVILLE757771223
25TASSET MaelLYON SALVAGNY727776225
25BARBE AugustinLE MANS737775225
27HAREL RaphaëlDINARD757477226
27ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE757774226
29CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU777179227
29HERBIN MaxenceBARRIERE DEAUVILLE737777227
31ESNAULT PaulCABOURG LE HOME787674228
31GABAY PaulDINARD757974228
33BARBIER ThomasROUEN807277229
33LUCE VictorVAUDREUIL747778229
35DE LA GATINAIS LoïcGRANVILLE737879230
36MAURIN-DIOR ThéoCICE BLOSSAC757977231
37CHRETIEN Jean-PhilippeVAL GRAND797584238
38GUITTON MathéoAJONCS D'OR75809991154
38CHARPENTIER HugoST NOM LA BRETECHE73829991154
38LEGENTIL Romain77789991154
38LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE74819991154
38HERZOG MathiasSAINT CLOUD75809991154
38MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN79769991154
44VILLET AlexandreFONTAINEBLEAU77799991155
44HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR78789991155
46LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE77819991157
46POIRIER NicolasBUSSY79799991157
46ARDON BenoitSTADE FRANCAIS75839991157
46POUPAERT LucasDINARD81779991157
50TOURNANT ThaddéeSAINT CLOUD68919991158
50LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE80799991158
52PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC75859991159
53LEBRETON YannickPACA76859991160
54ESNAULT Jean-BaptisteCABOURG LE HOME81819991161
55DOUCERAIN ThomasRCF LA BOULIE87779991163
55VINCENT AlbanSAINT CLOUD83819991163
55LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE77879991163
55CHARLES EmileDEAUVILLE ST GA82829991163
59LABROUTIL MarcCHANTILLY83829991164
59PETRON KevinPLENEUF VAL ANDRE79869991164
61TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER87799991165
62LE HIR NicolasBREST IROISE81879991167
63CASTELLANA Arnaud80909991169
64VOLLANT LorisLYON SALVAGNY86859991170
65GABIOT JulienOZOIR88869991173
66SPILLEMAECKER LaurentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE1071029991208
67RENOUARD HenriDINARD - Abandon justifié -669999992064
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Q
Tot
1CHAUVEL AliceDINARD7467141
2CODET ElisabethROUEN7468142
3JANSSON Caroline7172143
3BECHADERGUE MargotAIX MARSEILLE7469143
5FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7570145
5MALVY HeleneVAL GRAND7471145
7GOLLETY CamilleSAINT CLOUD7373146
7LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD7175146
9PORTAL RoseST MALO7473147
9BAZIN DE JESSEY MorganeSAINT CLOUD7275147
11MACHER - TALIBART AnneBRETAGNE7970149
12COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR7674150
12TANDE Anne-ClaireWANTZENAU7773150
14BURRUS VirginieDINARD8071151
15ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN7677153
16PILLARD AnnaCAEN8074154
16DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC7975154
16BLOND Marie-SophieRENNES ST JACQUES8074154
16FRAYSSINEAU ConstanceST NOM LA BRETECHE8173154
20LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7283155
20ROUEILLE LauranneL'ODET7877155
22TOURNANT JuliaSAINT CLOUD8076156
23LEGENTIL Marine7979158
24DUPUY SophieSaint Cast8674160
24SOUETRE ValentineFRESLONNIERE8080160
26NOEL AurélieSAVENAY8081161
27VANAKEN Lydia8281163
28EMSENS DianeROYAL G-C OF BELGIUM8581166
29LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8785172
30MAHE CandiceDINARD - Abandon justifié719991070