Accueil Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf 

T3
Q
1SAUREL HugoNANTES VIGNEUX6368131
2LEGROS MaximeDINARD6668134
3LAUSSOT AymericPARIS COUNTRY6867135
4POUPAERT LucasDINARD6967136
4TEXIER JulienSTADE FRANCAIS6670136
6LUCE VictorSEIGNOSSE6671137
6AMSALLEM HugoST DONAT6473137
8FERCHAUD HermesBORDELAIS7267139
8LE BOT RaphaëlRCF LA BOULIE6772139
8CAPUS PaulAVRILLE6772139
8BARBE AugustinLE MANS6772139
8BRESNU AdamSTADE FRANCAIS6673139
13POIVRE D'ARVOR JoachimSAINT CLOUD7367140
13PAVIET NicolasCHARMEIL7268140
13LEBRETON EliottANGERS7070140
13LEBRET PacômeDINARD7070140
13COLOMBEL ThomasPARIS COUNTRY6971140
13MOREL FranckBUSSY6971140
13GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD6476140
20COUILLEAU OscarRCF LA BOULIE7368141
20TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON7071141
20POUGUET AntoineST NOM LA BRETECHE6972141
20LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES6873141
24CEVAER DamienLAVAL7171142
24GUITTON MathéoSAINT-BRIEUC7072142
26TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7271143
26MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE7172143
26MORIN LoukaPORT BOURGENAY7073143
29COLOMBEL TomBOIS D'O7272144
29LE GOFF HugoPARIS COUNTRY7272144
29LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE7173144
29LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE7074144
33ECHELARD MathieuBIARRITZ7669145
33NATIVEL MichaelMOLIETS7471145
33ESNAULT PaulCABOURG LE HOME7372145
33PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7273145
37LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7274cut146
37GILLARD PICHARD RoméoCHANTILLY7472cut146
37GUICHARD ClémentVAUDREUIL7373cut146
37BESSO MarcPARIS COUNTRY6977cut146
37AUDEBERT ArthurPRIEURE6878cut146
42BARBIER ThomasROUEN7077cut147
42GODFREY FélixCHANTILLY7572cut147
42LAM MaximePARIS COUNTRY7275cut147
45SCHWENDER MaëlCH. PREISCH7177cut148
45GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7672cut148
45HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7474cut148
45MARTIN XavierSTADE FRANCAIS7177cut148
49LEFEBVRE PierigFONTAINEBLEAU7376cut149
49GUERN EmileROUEN7673cut149
51MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES7377cut150
52VOISIN AnguerrandCABOURG LE HOME7576cut151
53EL KOUBBI RobinOZOIR7478cut152
53FOURRIER AnthonySART7379cut152
55GODFREY JacquesCHANTILLY7479cut153
55STIEFVATER ThomasGRANGE/ORMES7479cut153
55CHOLET EdouardSAINT CLOUD7380cut153
58MONTALETANG GAL AuréleANGOULEME HIRON7480cut154
59RENOUARD HenriDINARD8174cut155
60HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR7977cut156
60FALLU-LABRUYERE TimotheeAIX MARSEILLE7878cut156
60ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE8274cut156
60GABAY PaulDINARD8076cut156
60LI DalongLEGOLFNATIONAL7878cut156
60PIEDELIEVRE MartinSAINT CLOUD7878cut156
66CLEMENT MathieuRENNES ST JACQUES7681cut157
66COUILLEAU ArthurRCF LA BOULIE7978cut157
68MORRAL Y SEGURA JoséCHERBOURG7585cut160
69TASSET MaelILE D'OR7586cut161
70TYMEN MaloL'ODET7785cut162
71MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN999999cut1998For
71KERNANET MarceauSART999999cut1998For
GRAND PRIX DAMES
1NADAUD NastasiaAIX LES BAINS6663129
2ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC6467131
3STEIN PaulinePARIS COUNTRY6568133
3LEFEVRE AmbreRCF LA BOULIE6766133
5MAHE CandiceDINARD6668134
5FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE6569134
7FARRANDO JoséphineRCF LA BOULIE6966135
8COLLET CélesteSAINT CLOUD6771138
9COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR7071141
9CLAISSE MathildeRACING CLUB7368141
9VARET EugénieST GERMAIN7467141
12TOURNANT JuliaSAINT CLOUD7270142
13LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7271143
13ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN7271143
13GUITTON CamilleSAINT-BRIEUC6974143
16FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7570145
17BRUNEAU ManonFRESLONNIERE7670146
18LECOMTE JulietteKEMPFERHOF7473147
18MALVY HeleneVAL GRAND7671147
20MACHER - TALIBART AnneBRETAGNE7474148
20LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7276148
20LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU7672148
23LOCATELLI CarlottaPRIEURE7475149
24PAGLIANO Lisa-MarieMIONNAY7773150
24BLOND Marie-SophieISABELLA7575150
26ABSIRE LouROUEN7279151
26BINNINGER MarieKIKVOKA GC7477151
28PAVIET JuliaCHARMEIL7577152
29DUMAY LouiseLE MANS7578153
30DUPUY SophieSAINT CAST7778155
31DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC7977156
32DELTOMBE LouILE D'OR7978157
33GUILLE ManonLA DOMANGERE8375158
34QUITTET OmbelineILE D'OR7980159
35URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC8081161
36VAN HEURCK Noa8184165
37BINNINGER LucileKIKVOKA GC8878166
38LOUIS-DUMOND LehaneRCF LA BOULIE8586171