Accueil Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf 


T1
T2
T3
Tot
Q
1LE BOT RaphaëlRCF LA BOULIE686869205Q
2ECHELARD MathieuBIARRITZ667367206Q
3LUCE VictorGRANVILLE667170207Q
3HOLE AugustinBIARRITZ716769207Q
5MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE677269208Q
5JOYAU PierreLE MANS727066208Q
7CHARPENTIER HugoST NOM LA BRETECHE756965209Q
8LEBRET PacômeDINARD706773210Q
8LEGENDRE NathanCOUTAINVILLE716970210Q
8JOFFRAY VictorCAEN726969210Q
8GABAY PaulDINARD697368210Q
12HEURTIN ClementILE D'OR727367212Q
13OLIVIERS GaspardROYAL G-C OF BELGIUM707470214Q
13CORDIER PaulPALMOLA737269214Q
13RENOUARD HenriDINARD767167214Q
13GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD717667214Q
17BOCLAUD PierreDINARD687077215
17DE LA GATINAIS LoïcGRANVILLE736775215
19PATIENCE OlivierSAINT CLOUD697473216
19TEXIER JulienSTADE FRANCAIS687771216
21PIEDELIEVRE PaulSAINT CLOUD687772217
21LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE777268217
23LE DOUJET ErnestCHERBOURG737273218
24LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE707673219
24ZDEBSKI StanislasMETZ CHERISEY777072219
24CABRIERES ThomasPRIEURE688170219
27HELIAS FrancoisCHARTRES FONTEN786975222
27CHARLES EmileDEAUVILLE ST GA777174222
29HERZOG MathiasSAINT CLOUD737278223
30CRENAN SamROYAL JERSEY GOLF CLUB717479224
30LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE727478224
30TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON737576224
33CERETO EdouardST NOM LA BRETECHE747378225
33TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER767277225
35LOUVET BenoitVIRE LA DATHEE747182227
35PETRON KevinPLENEUF VAL ANDRE737579227
35MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN717878227
38VINCENT FabienGRANVILLE737386232
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Q
Tot
1BAZIN DE JESSEY MorganeSAINT CLOUD6665Q131
2JANSSON CarolineSUEDE6971Q140
2MALVY HeleneVAL GRAND BONDO7169Q140
4BECHADERGUE MargotPACA7270Q142
5HELIAS IvaneSAINT CLOUD6974Q143
5CHAUVEL AliceDINARD7469Q143
7LACHAPPELLE MorganeCANNES-MOUGINS7173Q144
8TANDE Anne-ClaireWANTZENAU7471Q145
9LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD7472Q146
9LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7571Q146
11BURRUS VirginieDINARD7574Q149
11FARRANDO JosephineRCF LA BOULIE7079Q149
13PORTAL RoseLANNIRON QUIMPER7476Q150
13MAI-TAM KimberleyRCF LA BOULIE7377Q150
15GOLLETY CamilleSAINT CLOUD7577Q152
16DUPUY SophieSAINT CAST7578153
16FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7677Q153
18TOUSSAINT Marie AnneRAVENSTEIN7681157
18MONFORT WendyCICE BLOSSAC7681157
20ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN8177158
20POUCHOULIN NinaTOULOUSE SEILH8177158
20LEGENTIL MarineCOLORADO REUNION8078158
20NOEL AurélieSAVENAY8078158
24TOURNANT JuliaSAINT CLOUD7683159
25ANDRE ChristineCANNES-MOUGINS8480164
25EMSENS DianeROYAL G-C OF BELGIUM8777164
27MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE9576171
28LABESSE JoséphineSAINT CLOUD8785172
28FRAYSSINEAU MarieST NOM LA BRETECHE9181172