Trophée Dinard Golf 2019

Noms Prénoms
Clubs
1ECHELARD MathieuBIARRITZ6766-3133
2GUICHARD ClémentVAUDREUIL7065-1135
3PERROT ThomasST GERMAIN67701137
3NAVEAU GabrielBONDUES69681137
3MUGNIER MaxenceSAINT CLOUD70671137
6BOCQUET AlexandreCHANTILLY66722138
6LE DOUJET ErnestPRIEURE68702138
6LUCE VictorVAUDREUIL68702138
6BENTEIN Liam71672138
10ABRIAL LucasBUSSY70693139
10JOFFRAY VictorCAEN70693139
12ZDEBSKI StanislasMETZ CHERISEY67734140
12LEFEBVRE MatthieuSAINT CLOUD70704140
12SAUR VictorSTRASBOURG71694140
15PIEDELIEVRE MartinSAINT CLOUD71705141
15BOJESEN Bjorn71705141
15BEAUCARON Aymeric DeSAINT CLOUD71705141
15BERTAUX HugoMARCILLY72695141
19ARMENGAUD PierreRARAY70726142
19GODFREY JacquesCHANTILLY72706142
19MATHEY MaximeST GERMAIN/CORB72706142
22AMAT BastienBONDUES68757143
22RENARD AntoineILE-DE-FRANCE70737143
22PAYET RomainST GERMAIN72717143
22IDEE ThéoAMIENS73707143
26LEMEE AntoineILE D'OR70748144
26MARTIN XavierSTADE FRANCAIS71738144
26CEVAER DamienLAVAL71738144
26STIEFVATER ThomasAMNEVILLE72728144
26MORA GregoireILE D'OR73718144
26POUPAERT LucasDINARD73718144
26BACHELIER AntoineST NOM LA BRETECHE74708144
26LAMBERT MarcST GERMAIN75698144
34TEXIER JulienSTADE FRANCAIS70759145
34BAUDRY LéopoldSAINT CLOUD70759145
34LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE71749145
34AUDEBERT ArthurPRIEURE72739145
34LEFEBVRE AugustinMONT GRIFFON74719145
34DELMAS ThomasPARIS INT. G.C.76699145
40ABLANCOURT JérémyBUSSY717510146
40VIRON NormanDEAUVILLE ST GA717510146
40ELFVIN OscarRARAY717510146
40BOYER DamienRARAY737310146
40MONGALVY HugoSAINT CLOUD737310146
40GABAY PaulDINARD737310146
40BOUCHER MaximeMONT GRIFFON747210146
47DUCHENE AlbertVAL DE SORNE687911147
47HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR717611147
47FOSCHIA NicolasBUSSY717611147
47MULLER HugoKEMPFERHOF727511147
47LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE727511147
47MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN786911147
53FERON Mathieu727612148
53ANDRE MathisDIJON BOURGOGNE796912148
55ANGHERT AlexisST GERMAIN727713149
55HERZOG MathiasSAINT CLOUD747513149
55MOREL FranckBUSSY757413149
58FAUCHER ThomasST GERMAIN688214150
58CHARLES EmileDEAUVILLE ST GA767414150
58BOCLAUD PierreDINARD747614150
58GRUNY MONTRENAUD VirgileMONT GRIFFON767414150
62GALLINA BrunoMETZ CHERISEY708115151
62LIORET ThomasST GERMAIN737815151
62LUCK VictorCHANTILLY757615151
62STRACHAN DarrenWIMEREUX787315151
62LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE787315151
62DAMIANOS DavidDOMONT807115151
68GONSETH JeanSTRASBOURG777516152
69JAUNET TomyLA BAULE767717153
70BRISSET-LAVENTURE ViktorST LAURENT767818154
71LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE827319155
72MARQUETTE EtienneAMIENS758120156
72HIRIART BastienCHAMONIX817520156
74LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE768121157
74TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON768121157
76POUGUET AntoineST NOM LA BRETECHE807923159
76MOULIAC ClémentBUSSY817823159
78GRIMONPON PaulMERIGNIES788224160
Plc
Nomw Prénoms
Clubs
T1
T2
par +/-
Tot
1BAZIN DE JESSEY MorganeSAINT CLOUD67723139
2MESSIN JeanneMETZ CHERISEY70704140
3FOURNAND JustineKEMPFERHOF69747143
3CHAUVEL AliceDINARD70737143
5HECK VairanaRCF LA BOULIE71749145
5PIQUER CamilleCHAMPAGNE73729145
5LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE73729145
8FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER707711147
8LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE737411147
8VERHOEVEN Elsie747311147
11LAMOURE MaylisMARSEILLE SALET767212148
12ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC707913149
12LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD717813149
12BERT Sophie727713149
15PORTAL RoseST MALO737714150
16REID-AMARU FlaviaAMIENS767515151
16ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN797215151
18STEVENSON AshleyCELY787416152
19ROUGER EmmaSTADE FRANCAIS728117153
19PUISSILIEUX LaureFOURQUEUX757817153
19DELAUBERT LauraNORMANDIE767717153
19LAURENCE ChloéRCF LA BOULIE787517153
19BEN LETAIEF NawelLEGOLFNATIONAL787517153
24BOUCHER ManonMONT GRIFFON837118154
25FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE787719155
26DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE807620156
27TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE788022158
28RENAUD-BONARDOT Anne-CharlotteCHANTILLY798023159
29WASSMUTH EliseSTRABOURG818227163
30TA LAFFONT MarjorieFONTAINEBLEAU868131167
agenceweb-bretagneLes directs de la Ligue de Bretagne de golf avec Agence Web Bretagne