Saint Cast 2019

Mid-Am Hommes
Golfouest
1LEFEUVRE PhilippeSAINT CAST8069149
2TROTEL DamienSABLES D'OR7774151
3BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7282154
3AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES7777154
5CHAUVIN SébastienLES ORMES7879157
6RAULET LaurentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7089159
6COPPEL KarigSAINT CAST7980159
6STEPHAN AnthonyBREST IROISE8079159
6LETZELTER FrédéricSAINT CAST8178159
10LAURENT AntoineSAINT CAST8180161
11ESNAULT PascalRHUYS8486170
11LE MERDY SébastienBREST IROISE8981170
13BOIZART MickaelLES ORMES8091171
14SIMON GaelBREST IROISE8786173
14POUSSIN RichardLANCIEUX8885173
16PITEL Jean MarieSAINT CAST9092182

 

Mid-Am Dames
1FLANDIN VirginieSABLES D'OR7784161
2EMSENS DianeSAINT CAST8779166
3BAUDRY ChristineMENNECY9091181
4BAPTISTE NathalieMENNECY9397190

 

Tophée Seniors
T1
T2
Total
1BASIN PatrickBOISGELIN7476150
1ARMAND LaurentBARRIERE LA BAULE7575150
3BESNOUX AlainSAINT CAST7577152
4ROSELIER YvonPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7677153
5GARNIER DenisST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU8173154
6TOQUET DominiqueAJONCS D'OR7580155
6GAMBIER DominiqueTOURAINE7679155
6DEPREZ PatrickGRANVILLE8273155
9TCHIDEMIAN OLivierSt LAURENT8274156
10DE LA MUSSE PhilippeGRANVILLE8079159
11FANSHAWE CliffROCHERS SEVIGNE8378161
12MOURIC JoëlAJONCS D'OR7885163
12MARTIN ThierryILE D'OR8380163
12MOREAU JoëlRHUYS KERVER8479163
15SERAY DidierVAUCOULEURS7988167
16LEMANISSIER MichelCABOURG LE HOME8385168
17BESTION PhilippeVAUCOULEURS8386169
18TOMBETTE YvesPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8288170
18LEBOT JacquesILE D'OR8585170
20PEYROLES EricSAINT CAST8488172
20DE FONTENAY ChristopheLAVAL8488172
20THEBAULT LoïcFRESLONNIERE8389172
20LESSART GuyCICE BLOSSAC9082172
24CREICHE BrunoTOURAINE8787174
25RAEMAEKERS Alfred8788175
26DE MONTGOLFIER LoicFOURQUEUX9086176
27VERGNE PhilippeLAVAL8790177
28MEYNARD PierrickDINARD9088178
28EMBERSON RogerSAINT CAST9385178
28TIBEUF PhilippeFOREZ9286178
31GOBARD GérardPLENEUF VAL ANDRE9290182
32OLLIVIER BrunoBREHAL9589184
33LEGUEUX Jean-LouisLIMOGES9689185
34LE NOACH ThierryFORGES/BAINS9798195
35GRIPON BrunoGRANVILLE799991078
Tophée Dames
T1
T2
Total
1THIRAN LaurenceSAINT CAST7986165
2SENECAUT BrigitteDINARD8387170
3LE NOACH FrançoiseFORGES/BAINS8685171
4DE MONTGOLFIER M-EmmanuelleFOURQUEUX8786173
5PICCO DanièleTREMEUREUC9295187
6BINART CecileCOURSON9296188
7LESUEUR IsabelleBELLE FONTAINE91100191
8LEBOT ClaudieILE D'OR10787194
9BOLLECKER BONNARD MichèleCLEMENT ADER9999991998
Criterum Dames
T1
T2
Total
1CHATELLIER JoelleSAINT CAST8983172
2EMELIEN SuzySAINT CAST9494188
3REBOURS LucienneLANCIEUX9398191
Criterum Hommes
T1
T2
Total
1LAI Canh ThanhSAINT CAST8585170
1HILI AlainVILLACOUBLAY8387170
3LE ROUX JacquesSAINT CAST8587172
3BUNEL AlainVILLACOUBLAY9181172
5ROGEZ BenoitTOURAINE8390173
6GROVES NicholasTOURAINE8690176
7CROIZARD MichelSAINT CAST9586181
8POILLONG MichelSAINT CAST9095185
8MENARD MichelLES ORMES9194185
10PLOUZENNEC PhilippeDINARD8997186
11MACHERET PhilippeSARGE/LE MANS9394187
11CAOULAN AlbertAJONCS D'OR9592187
13HELEU Jean PierreSAINT CAST9299191
14CATTANIA AlbertDINARD889991087
15ROGEZ Benoit9999991998