Saint Cast 2020

Mid-Am Hommes
Golfouest
1LUCAS VincentL'ODET7373146
2BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7375148
2LEFEUVRE PhilippeSAINT CAST7573148
4AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES7377150
5LETZELTER FrédéricSAINT CAST7675151
5BOULLET Paul-HenriPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7774151
5ESCALONA JonathanSAINT CAST7774151
8GENDREAU ChristophePLOEMEUR7776153
8CHAUVIN SébastienLES ORMES7875153
10LEBRETON MathieuL'ODET7876154
10MIRIEL SteeveTREMEREUC7876154
12PONTU JulienNIORT8075155
13MARIE ThibaultPARIS INT. G.C.8175156
14HILY YannL'ODET7879157
15COPPEL KarigSAINT CAST8078158
16MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7782159
16OUTY CharlesL'ODET8079159
18ROLLAND OlivierDINARD8179160
18BERTRAND AntoineMARCILLY8476160
20BOIZART MickaelLES ORMES8081161
21MARTY-MAHE FabienST GREGOIRE8281163
22STEPHAN AnthonyBREST IROISE8183164
23SANTIN BrunoLANCIEUX GAEA8184165
23ESNAULT PascalRHUYS KERVER8283165
25MARTEL OlivierSAINT-BRIEUC8383166
26LETOUX ChristopheSABLES D'OR8893181
27CHAUVEL SébastienBOURBON9587182
28BRECHARD FranckSABLES D'OR10084184
29FOUREL TangiBREST ABERS9590185
30LESSARD Jean MariePLENEUF VAL ANDRE999999

 

Tophée Seniors
T1
T2
Total
1BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE7769146
2BAZIN PatrickBOISGELIN7572147
3MADOURG DidierGRANVILLE7177148
4PORTIER EdouardDINARD7475149
4SALARDAINE FreddyLES ORMES7772149
6GAMBIER DominiqueTOURAINE7476150
7BESNOUX AlainSAINT CAST7675151
7ROUABHI AbdelwahabTOURS ARDREE7774151
9DE LA MUSSE PhilippeGRANVILLE7478152
9THEBAULT LoïcCICE BLOSSAC7577152
9SERISAY ManuelCHERBOURG7874152
12MARTIN LaurentTOURS ARDREE7578153
12MEYNARD PierrickDINARD7578153
12LERAY MarcelCRINIERE7677153
12HOUEIX YannBOIS GUILLAUME7875153
12ROUAULT EmmanuelSAINT-BRIEUC7875153
12QUIDOR DidierCAEN LA MER7974153
18MOURIC JoëlSAINT-BRIEUC7777154
18BESNIER GauthierRENNES ST JACQUES7876154
18ALLINQUANT PhilippeCAEN LA MER7975154
21CUVIER ChristopheTOURS ARDREE7679155
22MIHOUBI ThierryTOURS ARDREE7978157
22ROUET ThierryTOURS ARDREE8077157
22HAFFNER EdouardAVRILLE8077157
22LE NORMAND YvonSAINT-BRIEUC8374157
26FANSHAWE CliffROCHERS SEVIGNE7979158
27JEGO Jean-ClaudeCARANTEC7881159
27TOUCHET RichardCAEN LA MER8079159
27ALBERT ChristopheTOURS ARDREE8376159
30PEYROLES EricSAINT CAST8476160
31DEPREZ PatrickGRANVILLE7685161
31BONNARD GilbertFRESLONNIERE8378161
33ANDICHOU Pierre-PhilippeTOURS ARDREE7984163
33MARVIER BrunoBAUGE8281163
33PANAGET BrunoCICE BLOSSAC8578163
33ROSELIER Yvon PhacoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8578163
37OLLIVIER BrunoBREHAL7985164
37THOROGOOD Michael JohnBOISGELIN8183164
37PITEL Jean MarieSAINT CAST8282164
37CAOULAN AlbertBAIE DE ST BRIEUC8282164
41LANNEGRACE PatrickREBETZ8185166
41LE BRETON AlainTOURS ARDREE8581166
41BOUILLON EmmanuelGRANVILLE9472166
44LEMANISSIER MichelCABOURG LE HOME8385168
44PETEL MarcLE MANS8385168
44SATTLER Yves MarieLE TOUQUET8979168
47GADBY FranckLES ORMES8288170
48CREICHE BrunoTOURAINE9181172
48GOBARD GérardPLENEUF VAL ANDRE9280172
50GUERRY OlivierLES ORMES8786173
50TILLY MichelENERGIE GOLF 959281173
52BUTAULT BernardCICE BLOSSAC9283175
53POTEL BertrandRENNES ST JACQUES8492176
54BOGARD GérardSAINT-BRIEUC9583178
55LEGUEUX Jean-LouisLIMOGES101108209
56PERRAUDIN Jean-EtienneCABOURG LE HOME999999
Tophée Dames
T1
T2
Total
1GENDREAU PatriciaRENNES ST JACQUES7678154
2DOUCHEMENT-LEBLAY IsabelleRENNES ST JACQUES8671157
3SAL SIMON BrigitteRENNES ST JACQUES7781158
3LEDAGUENEL MurielRENNES ST JACQUES8177158
5BAPTISTE NathalieMENNECY CHEVANN8182163
6PÂRIS IsabelleTOURS ARDREE8687173
7LE BRETON CécileTOURS ARDREE9185176
8BAUDRY ChristineMENNECY CHEVANN9087177
9BINART CécileCOURSON9286178
10DAVEAU MOREAU ValérieTOURS ARDREE9188179
11BROSSARD SylvieRENNES ST JACQUES8994183
11THOMAS Marie-BernadetteSAINT CAST9093183
13PICCO DanièleTREMEREUC9591186