Accueil Grand Prix jeunes Nord PDC

Grand Prix jeunes Nord PDC

Benjamins
T1
T2
Tot
1SALISBURYLancelotBondues7469143
2BOCQUETAlexandreChantilly7075145
3AMATBastienBondues7674150
3BOUJEDAINIFarèsLéry-Poses7377150
5BIEGLEAntoineAix Marseille7578153
6GREFFLouis-ArthurMetz7975154
6STEYDLEThomasChantilly7678154
6RONCORONISachaReims7579154
9KERNANETMarceauHardelot7283155
10ANSTELLGrégoireValenciennes7880158
10LAPLANEClémentCornouaille7880158
12GRUNY-MONTRENAUDVirgileMont-Griffon7980159
12DUCLOSBalthazarSaint Cloud7782159
14DOUCHETPaul-AntoineAmiens8279161
14NAASLoîcBouleaux7982161
14LEMEEAntoineCap Malo7784161
17STIEFVATERThomasAmneville8181162
18GALLINABrunoMetz8380163
19GILLARD-PICHARDRoméoMetz8381164
19DELANNEVictorArras8381164
19WALLAERTHippolythePCC8282164
22COLAVITIAndrewMarivaux8184165
22SHULZJeanLe Sart8580165
24HOUOTGaspardLe Sart8186167
24KOPILOFFEdernArras8384167
26CERETOEdouardParis Country Club8385168
27RICHARDKarlBrigode8982171
28TOURNANTThadéeSaint Cloud8983172
28LANDAISJean-BaptisteCap Malo8884172
30WANGWilliamParis Country Club8588173
31LEQUEUXArthurAmiens8589174
32COLOMBELThomasJumièges9679175
33LAVENNEHugoAmiens8591176
34DYEVRERenaudDieppe-Pourville9483177
35VANHOOREBEKEPierreBrigode9583178
36LEICHTNAMLaurentRCF La Boulie8992181
37MIJICArthurBondues9490184
U12 Garçons
T1
T2
Tot
1BENCHELEFAlexisRCF La Boulie7780157
2FRAYSSINETLouisLéry-Poses8178159
2DAMIANOSDavidDomont-Montmorency7683159
4GRIMONPONPaulMérignies8279161
4PILODLouisMont d'Arbois8081161
6LEJEUNEAnisUP'N Golf8578163
6CAPRAPaulParis Country Club8182163
8MEURINMatthieuCergy8879167
9MEURINAlexandreCergy8979168
9COUILLEAUArthurGolf National8088168
11POCHARTAurélienAmiens8586171
11DEL BOURGOArthurAmneville8388171
13PERRONIMathisCherisey8687173
14FRAYSSINETArthurLéry-Poses9382175
14GIMENEZVictorChantilly8887175
14CANTELAlexandreLe Havre8788175
17DECROPThomasAS Hardelot9185176
18GARDINIERLouisAilette8790177
19NAJBURGMichaelGolf National8791178
19CROUZETBaptisteGardengolf Rouen8692178
21PALAVITAlexandreBondues8892180
22FAUCQUEZMaxenceLe Sart9091181
22HOPFFélixDieppe-Pourville8695181
24WALLAERTHaroldParis Country Club9489183
25GUERNEmileGardengolf Rouen9392185
26GILArthurArras9889187
27GUYOTDavidParis Country Club9296188
27GRIMONPREZMattBondues9296188
29GOZDECKIMathisBois des Retz9495189
29LEPERSNoahLille Métropole9693189
31DAMIANOSAlexandreDomont-Montmorency9993192
31MENENDEZHectorLe Touquet9498192
33DELAVALGabrielLe Sart9895193
33LAMAIREMaximeBrigode9895193
35TODEMMylhianRouen Mont St Aignan10292194
36LECATThomasGolf de Salouel103100203
37GARDINIERGermainAilette113108221
38MOREAUHadrienBrigode117105222
39LESPAGNOLAugustinLe Sart114118232
42LECOLIERBaptisteValenciennes1089991107
80LAMMaximePCC999999
80LEBRUNLeonardStade Français999999
agenceweb-bretagneLes directs de la Ligue de Bretagne de golf avec Agence Web Bretagne