Accueil Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

 


T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHERHugoCicé7269141
2CEVAERDamienLaval7571146
3MORAGrégoireIle d'Or7378151
3LE BRUNNicolasFreslonnière7675151
5KATANMathieuFreslonnière7875153
5PASQUET DU FAYLaurentCicé8172153
7LHOSTEMartinGranville7678154
8VINCENTFabienGranville7580155
8GIRARDOTThéophileIle d'Or7679155
8LOUAILBaptisteFreslonnière8174155
8JOUANHervéCarquefou8372155
12GALVANIRaphaelVilleneuve sur seine7979158
12BAZIRERichardGranville7979158
12BOULLETVincentPleneuf8078158
15DE LA GATINAISLoïcGranville7980159
15LE JEUNEAnisRennes8079159
17MAURETMaximeRennes8179160
18GUITTONMathéoAjoncs d'Or8279161
18LE BRUNTimCap Malo8378161
20HERVIEUMaximeGranville8478162
20BOISSIERMaximeIle d'Or8577162
20EVANNODaganSt Laurent7785162
20LEFEBVREHaroldIle d'Or8082162
20LE BRUNAlexandreFreslonnière8280162
20MAGREAULTBaptisteCarquefou8379162
20TOULISDenisForteresse8478162
27GOULPIEPhilippeCicé7885163
27CLEMENTMathieuCarquefou8380163
27ROYHervéSeignosse8380163
27RAHUELOlivierLes Ormes8578163
31ECHELARDMathieuBiarritz8778165
31DIOPMagatheSt Germainles Corbeil8085165
31HELIASFrançoisChartes Fontenay8085165
31FELDMANNBaptiste24h Le Mans8382165
31BITONFranckCicé8778165
36SARAZINTristanCicé8383166
36BEUVARDLaurentCicé8581166
36HODYJean BriacCicé8878166
39ABOMNES PAUREAUAndré JeanCarantec8385168
39DELANOUEArthurFreslonnière8682168
39CROCHUOscarRCF La Boulie8484168
39LESCUREOlivierCicé8781168
39NASSYGillesRennes8979168
44CHEVALIERFrancisForteresse8089169
44NICOSIASamuelFreslonnière8386169
44MOLLERAntoineValQueven9079169
47DELARRAThomasCicé8684170
47DURIEUXOcéanCornouaille9377170
47MIRIELBrunoPléneuf9179170
47ROMAINPaulRennes8981170
51GALIBYJean Maximeindépendant8487171
51GUICHARDAnthonyRennes8487171
51SANTOS MOREIRAAlmirCarquefou8982171
54AVERLANDOlivierLes Ormes8092172
54BESNIERGauthierRennes8488172
54SALGADOGuillaumePloemeur8983172
54GUIGUENODominiquePloemeur8983172
58JOLYSValentinCicé9281173
59PANAGETBrunoCicé8589174
59BRIANDJackyRennes8886174
59COQUELINjean michelRennes8886174
62BENETEAUCédricCicé9581176
63ROBOTSébastienForteresse8889177
63DE LA GATINAISMaëlRennes9087177
65LE BRECGuillaumePloemeur8593178
65HUTEAUBorisRennes9088178
67THEBAULTLoïcFreslonnière8693179
68NICOSIAsamuelfreslonnière9586181
69LE SAINTCédricCarquefou9488182
70EPINATYvanRennes8697183
70OLLIVROJordanCarquefou9390183
72GUILLEMOTEAUMaximeCicé8797184
72RIFFIODJeanCap Malo9193184
74LEBEAUHugoIle d'Or9293185
75MONDESIRGéraldCarquefou8898186
76LEBEAUEricCarquefou9295187
77GUILBAUDBaptisteFreslonnière9197188
78RAMASSAMYDavidSt Germainles Corbeil9990189
78BONNIOTSamuelCap Malo10188189
80REMYVictorCicé10092192
81LEGRISCésarGranville899991088
82FRUCHARTLouisPléneuf929991091
83CUTIVETGuillaumeRennes949991093
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1RAVOTJulia24h LeMans7784161
2MARTINCoralineCicé7983162
3TANVETLucileFreslonnière7885163
3COQUARDOphélieIle d'Or8578163
5BECHETCatherineLes Ormes8680166
6COADERAdeliceIle d'Or8582167
7ZAMMITCamilleBoisgelin8683169
7DE BREMOND D'ARSEstelleRennes8980169
9DELANOUEEmmaFreslonnière8684170
10TAUPINIsabelleGranville8590175
11LEMEEEClémenceRennes9288180
12GUITTON CamilleAjoncs d'Or9889187
13LANDAISHannahCap Malo10097197
14GUILLEMOTEAUNinaCicé10695201
15MONTIERDanielleLes Ormes 105100205