Accueil Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

 

GRAND PRIX HOMMES
T1
T2
Tot
1LE JEUNE AnisCABOURG LE HOME6478142
2SAUREL HugoNANTES VIGNEUX6975144
3VENIEN CharlyCICE BLOSSAC6976145
3LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE6976145
3TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON7273145
6HODY Jean BriacCICE BLOSSAC6878146
7JAUNET TomyBARRIERE LA BAULE7275147
7NASSY GillesRENNES ST JACQUES7473147
9LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE7573148
10HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR7574149
10LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7574149
12MANIGOLD ThibautNANTES ERDRE7575150
12SARRAZIN TristanCICE BLOSSAC7773150
12LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7773150
15LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7081151
15LE BARON BenoitL'ODET7378151
17MORRAL Y SEGURA JoséCHERBOURG7974153
18DELANOUE VictorFRESLONNIERE6886154
18DUPONT RomainFRESLONNIERE7579154
18SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU7579154
18SEBILLOT IlanBRETESCHE7777154
18MENARD FranckVAL QUEVEN7876154
18LE DOUJET ErnestPRIEURE7975154
24CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU7580155
24DELCAMBRE BenoitMERIGNIES8174155
26MAURIN-DIOR ThéoCICE BLOSSAC7482156
26JOUAN HervéCARQUEFOU7878156
28GUITTON MathéoAJONCS D'OR7384157
28DE KEROULAS BenoîtL'ODET7681157
28FAUCHEUX ArthurL'ODET7681157
28BENETEAU CedricCICE BLOSSAC7879157
28GIRAUDET JulesFRESLONNIERE8077157
33MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES7880158
33GINGUENE SébastienPORNIC7979158
33MIRAL AlexisNANTES VIGNEUX8177158
36HOCEPIED SimonCARQUEFOU7287159
36PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7584159
36RAHUEL OlivierLES ORMES7881159
36COLOMB DavyILE-DE-FRANCE8277159
40COLLEAUX OlivierRENNES ST JACQUES7882160
40ROLLAND PierreVAL QUEVEN7981160
40ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE8080160
40NICOSIA SamuelFRESLONNIERE8080160
40GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCICE BLOSSAC8179160
40DURIEUX RaphaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8278160
46ERAMBOUR FrançoisLES ORMES7984163
47BESNIER GauthierRENNES ST JACQUES8183164
47REMY VictorCICE BLOSSAC8381164
47URVOIS PatriceLAC AU DUC8480164
50ROBOT SebastienFORTERESSE7986165
50LE GUEN PaulVAL QUEVEN8382165
52THEBAULT LoïcFRESLONNIERE8087167
52GUICHARD AnthonyRENNES ST JACQUES8186167
52INARD ChristopheCHERBOURG8681167
52SERISAY ManuelCHERBOURG8780167
56RIFFIOD JeanCAP MALO8287169
57CHEVALIER FrancisFORTERESSE8288170
57BRIAND JacquesRENNES ST JACQUES8585170
59GALIBY Jean MaximePAYS DE LA LOIRE8685171
59MARQUET JoelROCHERS SEVIGNE8883171
61GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8389172
61GAUDOU BenjaminBOIS DE BOULOGNE8587172
61VERPEAUX MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES8785172
64HUTEAU BorisRENNES ST JACQUES8786173
65ROY HerveSEIGNOSSE8494178
66SPILLEMAECKER LaurentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8892180
67HIAUMET MathisFRESLONNIERE9190181
68MAGREAULT BaptisteCARQUEFOU8896184
68ISSANES GuillaumeNANTES ERDRE9292184
70DELACOURT AntoineCICE BLOSSAC10588193
71TROCHERIE CharlesCICE BLOSSAC99102201
72CHAMARD HugoCICE BLOSSAC999999
72ROBART DamienST LAURENT999999
74LE LOARER ChristopheCICE BLOSSAC859991084
75PASQUIER JérémyNANTES ERDRE889991087

GP Hommes ( Cice 2019)T1T2Tot
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC7170141
2MACHER - TALIBART AnneBRETAGNE7676152
3COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR7480154
4QUITTET OmbelineILE D'OR7778155
5DE BREMOND D'ARS EstelleRENNES ST JACQUES7681157
6LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU7682158
7MARTIN CoralineCICE BLOSSAC7683159
7JEAN DIT BERTHELOT MélodieCICE BLOSSAC7980159
9URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC7981160
10GUITTON CamilleAJONCS D'OR8874162
11MASSERAN AndréaST LAURENT8783170
12GUILLEMOTEAU NinaCICE BLOSSAC8892180
13PITEL ValentineSABLES D'OR8992181
14BERRA Marie AnneNANTES ERDRE9494188
15LANDAIS HannahCICE BLOSSAC89100189
16GHESQUIER ChristelRENNES ST JACQUES94100194