Accueil Grand Prix Dames de La Freslonnière

Grand Prix Dames de La Freslonnière

Grand Prix Dames Freslonnière
Clubs
T1
T2
Tot
1TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE7773150
2ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN7577152
3DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE8173154
4FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER8670156
5DUPUY SophieSAINT CAST8176157
6COQUENTIN ValérieCICE BLOSSAC7781158
7LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7782159
8LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7986165
8SOUETRE ValentineFRESLONNIERE8283165
10EWALD VéroniqueILE D'OR8086166
10ROUX FabienneFRESLONNIERE8383166
12MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE8286168
12MARTIN SylvieRENNES ST JACQUES8583168
14LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD8188169
14DE OLIVEIRA MariaFRESLONNIERE8881169
16NGUYEN AgnesST GERMAIN/CORB8784171
16BECHET CatherineLES ORMES8685171
18CERTAIN ElisabethRENNES ST JACQUES8885173
18LI ZithianFRESLONNIERE8390173
20BARBATO BrigitteFRESLONNIERE8688174
21TAUPIN IsabelleGRANVILLE9481175
22LEDAGUENEL MurielRENNES ST JACQUES8888176
23LANDIER-LERAY JosianeCRINIERE8397180
24COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR9092182
25BROSSARD SylvieRENNES ST JACQUES9193184
26PITEL ValentineCRINIERE9693189
27MONTIER DanielleLES ORMES9799196
28LEFEUVRE MichèleFRESLONNIERE93104197
29FLANDIN VirginieSABLES D'OR999999999
30LAURENCE SylviaST GERMAIN/CORB879991086
31BLANPAIN AnnickFRESLONNIERE9999991998