Grand Prix Jeunes de la Ligue 2018

Garçons U16
T1
T2
Total
1GUITTON Mathéo vict. play-offAJONCS D'OR7478152
1TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER7775152
3MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN8075155
4POUPAERT LucasDINARD7680156
5GIRARDOT ThéophileILE D'OR8178159
6BOISSIER MaximeILE D'OR8081161
7BISSON ThéoILE D'OR7489163
8LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7986165
9VEISTROFFER ElianLANNIRON QUIMPER8784171
10COLLIOU SimonL'ODET8192173
10PELISSIER FlorianLA PREE8885173
10BOUDAUD GrégoireILE D'OR8984173
Filles U 16
T1
T2
Total
1COADER AdeliceILE D'OR7780157
2ROUEILLE LauranneL'ODET8079159
3ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN8480164
4COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR8986175
5QUEAU JulieL'ODET9090180
6PITEL ValentineSABLES D'OR9586181

 

Garçons U 14
T1
T2
Total
1HUBERT GuillaumeCH. CHEVERNY7579154
2PERROT LouisTOURAINE8077157
3JUVIN AurelienSAINT CLOUD8378161
4GUILLEMIN CharlesMARCILLY8379162
5RYCKEBUSCH JulienILE D'OR8083163
5LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE8182163
5LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8281163
8SEBILLOT IlanBRETESCHE8084164
8LEPERS NoahSART8183164
10LOQUEN YannDINARD7986165
10ABOMNES PAUREAU Andre-JeanCARANTEC8184165
12BOIS HenriBAUGE8186167
12BRISSET-LAVENTURE ViktorST LAURENT8780167
14HURFORD RupertFOURQUEUX8584169
14GUISET EnguerrandMARCILLY8980169
16LE BOURHIS AmbroiseILE D'OR8884172
17ANDRE DylanL'ODET8691177
18LAMY ZakaryaL'ODET9194185
19VERGEZ MathisAJONCS D'OR9393186
20ROUSSET GastonFRESLONNIERE9793190
21BEMBEKOFF TitouanRENNES ST JACQUES9299191
22VAILLANT MaloRENNES ST JACQUES97101198
23LORIAUX GuilhemTOURAINE999999
23LE GRAND RaphaëlPARIS COUNTRY999999

 

Filles U 14
T1
T2
Total
1QUITTET OmbelineILE D'OR7770147
2DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC7678154
3ROBILLARD ElodiePEN AR BED7786163
4SELLE JulietteCH. CHEVERNY8386169
5FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER8288170
6BIHAN AlexaneVAL QUEVEN8885173
7GUITTON CamilleAJONCS D'OR8094174
8LAURENT FlavieRENNES ST JACQUES92107199
9CAILLEAU JadeBADEN120107227
Garçons U12
T1
T2
Total
1ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE7577152
2FALCHER EwenLANNIRON QUIMPER7579154
3LE BOURHIS SixteILE D'OR7781158
4DE REU JulesLA BAULE8079159
5MADEC LeoCH. CHEVERNY8181162
6LAMIRAULT-LENOIR EdgarBOSSE8480164
7MOSTINI GrégoireCARANTEC7986165
8MASSARD HugoRCF LA BOULIE8482166
9LAVIALLE ClémentL'ODET8384167
10MELOCCO PaulVAL QUEVEN8386169
10ARCHER ThéophileCICE BLOSSAC8683169
12LEFEBVRE TitouanVAL QUEVEN9081171
13ROUQUIE LouisBREST IROISE8390173
14VAN DE NESTE TiboAMMERSCHWIHR8294176
14FERNANDEZ-MANGAS EnzoILE D'OR9185176
16OLIVO MaximeBADEN8988177
17LEBRUN ThéophileST NOM LA BRETECHE9689185
18LAMIRAULT-LENOIR AntoineBOSSE9591186
19TURCAUD RaphaelCHOLET9097187
19JAN JosefVAL QUEVEN9592187
21LETHUILLIER MaëlILE D'OR9494188
22VAILLANT LouisRENNES ST JACQUES100106206
23LHERNAULT BastienLEGOLFNATIONAL999999
24PRESSE Ulysse DISQDINARD879991086
Filles U 12
T1
T2
Total
1FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE7072142
2DUMAY LouiseLE MANS8384167
3FOURDAN LouST LAURENT8592177
4TALIBART ManonRENNES ST JACQUES9386179
5LE LOREC AgatheBADEN9489183
6JUVIN ChloéSAINT CLOUD9096186
7GAUCHARD HeddaRENNES ST JACQUES9791188
8QUERE-DINEL LouaneCAP MALO102100202
9GUILBAUD JeanneILE D'OR118107225

 

agenceweb-bretagneLes directs de la Ligue de Bretagne de golf avec Agence Web Bretagne