Grand Prix Jeunes de la Ligue 2019

Cadets
T1
T2
Total
1GALLENNE EwenFRESLONNIERE8077157
2ROLLAND PierreVAL QUEVEN8178159
3VERPEAUX MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES8381164
4COLLIOU SimonL'ODET8684170
5CASSENAC CorentinCARANTEC102106208

 

Cadettes
T1
T2
Total
1PITEL ValentineSABLES D'OR9283175
2999999

 

Garçons U 16
T1
T2
Total
1POUPAERT LucasDINARD7569144
2LOQUEN YannDINARD7571146
3LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE7672148
4CAPUS PierreAVRILLE7674150
5LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7973152
6LE BOURHIS AmbroiseILE D'OR7876154
7GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7878156
8MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN7978157
9RAGOT MartinST JEAN / MONTS8078158
10ALLIOUX BenjaminCARANTEC8576161
11RIFFIOD JeanCAP MALO7884162
12LE MINOR MarvinDINARD8282164
13RIBY AntoineCRECY8879167
14LAMY ZakaryaL'ODET7990169
15FROGER KelvinVAL QUEVEN8588173
16MOIZAN AubinVAL QUEVEN8888176
17LAMOUR AlexisCAP MALO9091181
18VEISTROFFER ElianLANNIRON QUIMPER9785182
19CASSENAC YannCARANTEC9887185
20VAILLANT MaloRENNES ST JACQUES10194195
21GENDROT EnzoCAP MALO9999991998
Filles U 16
T1
T2
Total
1ROUEILLE LauranneL'ODET7780157
2MASSERAN AndréaST LAURENT8384167
3SELLE JulietteCH. CHEVERNY9079169
4ANNE CamilleCAP MALO9284176
5BIHAN AlexaneVAL QUEVEN9888186
6ROLLAND EmmaRENNES ST JACQUES102103205
7DEVESA JoyceLES FONTENELLES9999991998

 

Garçons U 14
T1
T2
Total
1GUERREAU RaphaelNANTES VIGNEUX7175146
2MADEC LeoCH. CHEVERNY7982161
2ANDRE DylanL'ODET8081161
4ROUQUIE LouisBREST IROISE8280162
5BOIS HenriLE MANS8183164
5NECKER TanguyROCHELLE SUD8381164
5LAVIALLE ClémentL'ODET8381164
8MOSTINI GrégoireCARANTEC8781168
9AUFFRET EliottCHANTILLY8486170
10MARLIAC--BERGEUN PierreVAL QUEVEN8586171
10HEYLEN PierreNANTES VIGNEUX8982171
10KANFOUDY MathisDOMONT8982171
13MASSARD HugoRCF LA BOULIE8686172
14ALLANNIC AntoineBADEN8688174
15GRIFFAUT GuillaumeMEAUX BOUTIGNY9284176
16AZAIS-DAVY BenjaminRENNES ST JACQUES8792179
17MELOCCO PaulVAL QUEVEN8992181
17LAMIRAULT-LENOIR AntoineROYAN8992181
17BEMBEKOFF TitouanRENNES ST JACQUES9487181
20ROUAS NathanETIOLLES9787184
21CURUNET HippolyteBADEN10088188
22QUERNEC ElieST LAURENT9595190
23MAILLARD ArthurLES ORMES9498192
24RIFFIOD GonzagueCAP MALO10796203
25PRIGENT LoïcBOUCLES SEINE101109210
26GUISET EnguerrandMARCILLY9999991998

 

Filles U 14
T1
T2
Total
1DELTOMBE LouILE D'OR8172153
2GUITTON CamilleSAINT-BRIEUC8179160
3DAVIAU JulietteLES FONTENELLES8483167
4KERJEAN MarineDINARD8189170
4LE LIGNÉ EnoraTOULOUSE8585170
4GUILLE ManonLA DOMANGERE8882170
7LE LOREC AgatheBADEN8091171
8CHAPLIN MargauxMONT GRIFFON8689175
9QUERE-DINEL LouaneCAP MALO9092182
10LE SQUER ManonVAL QUEVEN9196187
11PITEL CassandreSABLES D'OR9794191
Garçons U12
T1
T2
Total
1ARCHER ThéophileCICE BLOSSAC7678154
2FALCHER EwenLANNIRON QUIMPER8075155
3KERJEAN AntoineDINARD8078158
4FERNANDEZ-MANGAS EnzoILE D'OR7684160
4OLIVO MaximeBADEN8179160
6GOURAUD KarlST JEAN / MONTS8084164
6LAROCHE SachaCHARMEIL8579164
8GOURAUD MattST JEAN / MONTS8580165
9PRESSE UlysseDINARD8383166
10LE MOUNIER ArthurFONTAINEBLEAU8387170
11LETHUILLIER MaëlILE D'OR8586171
11MACOUIN LouisAVRILLE8685171
13JAN JosefVAL QUEVEN8489173
14LEFEBVRE TitouanVAL QUEVEN8589174
15PEIGNE AlfredNANTES VIGNEUX9284176
15VAILLANT LouisRENNES ST JACQUES9581176
17STEPHANT ArnoldBADEN8493177
17MAYRAS AdamILE D'OR9087177
19GALERNE AlexisFRESLONNIERE9092182
20TURCAUD RaphaelCHOLET9094184
21DEWET EnakST SAMSON9891189
22TROCHERIE CharlesCICE BLOSSAC9298190
23KILMARTIN LéopoldBREST IROISE9696192
24HORS PaulVAL QUEVEN10688194
25CHAPLIN ValentinMONT GRIFFON10595200
26JOHNSTON LéoLANNIRON QUIMPER10696202
27KHAMDARANIKORN MaximeST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU11097207
28DORMONT MaximePEN AR BED128105233
29LAMY KhaisL'ODET133121254
Filles U 12
T1
T2
Total
1FOURDAN LouST LAURENT8481165
2LOUSSOUARN InesST SAMSON9080170
3KEROULAS ColetteLANNIRON QUIMPER8790177
4GAUCHARD HeddaFRESLONNIERE8989178
5STATIOTIS AubaneST SAMSON10095195

 

U 10 G
T1
T2
Total
1STATIOTIS GrégoireST SAMSON8037117
2HEULOT Mathis (3ème)SAVENAY8239121
2VELLY Paul (2ème)LANNIRON QUIMPER8437121
4MESSIAN AedanBADEN8740127
5DELARCHE MaloBADEN8842130
6LASSALLE TomSAINT BRIEUC8942131
7LEMAITRE LéoSAINT CAST9340133
8LEGOFF EwennDINARD9244136
9THOMAS ArthurRHUYS KERVER9948147
10BOULLET NoaPLENEUF VAL ANDRE9851149
U 10 G - 9trous
T1
T2
Total
1MAYRAS SachaILE D'OR534699
2GUYOT ArmandILE D'OR5060110
3LE JEAN TitouanPEN AR BED5954113
4ALLANNIC MaximeBADEN6057117
agenceweb-bretagneLes directs de la Ligue de Bretagne de golf avec Agence Web Bretagne