Accueil GP de St Malo

GP de St Malo

Grand Prix de St Malo


GP St MALO 2018 - Hommes
T1
T2
Tot
1JOFFRAY VictorCAEN7371144
2MATHEY MaximeCELY7274146
3CEVAER DamienLAVAL7275147
4LOUBET NicolasCAEN7771148
5GABAY PaulDINARD7574149
6LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE7379152
7LEFEBVRE HaroldILE D'OR7776153
8DOUFFIAGUES Jean-BaptisteALBRET7480154
8SALGADO GuillaumePLOEMEUR7381154
10LE DOUJET ErnestCHERBOURG8174155
10CROCQUEVIEILLE TomLOUVIGNY8174155
10EVANNO DaganST LAURENT8174155
10ROMAIN PaulRENNES ST JACQUES8075155
10LE MINOR PierreDINARD7877155
15LE JEUNE AnisRENNES ST JACQUES7878156
16QUEINNEC VictorCHIBERTA8176157
16LE MINOR MarvinDINARD7582157
18MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES8277159
18CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU8277159
18MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN8079159
18BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE8079159
18LEMEE AntoineILE D'OR7881159
23BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8674160
23AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES7981160
25MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8279161
25LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR7586161
27VALLEE Jean BaptisteCAEN8379162
27HAROCHE Denis NANTES VIGNEUX8280162
27LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE8280162
30FANSHAWE CliffROCHER SEVIGNE 7786163
31FALCHER DominiqueLANNIRON QUIMPER8381164
31LOYEZ YohanCAEN8084164
33LE COURTOIS NielsCAEN8580165
33SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8184165
33BOISSEL GrégoireMAISON BLANCHE8184165
36COLAVITI AndrewSTADE FRANCAIS8680166
37LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE7988167
38HUTEAU BorisRENNES ST JACQUES8880168
38POUPAERT LucasDINARD8286168
40TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT7990169
41PIECHOWSKI ZbecheckLA BAULE8388171
42PILLARD CharlesLOUVIGNY9183174
43LE SAINT CédricCARQUEFOU8987176
43ROHEL BenjaminLA BAULE8492176
43CATTANIA AlbertDINARD8294176
46CUTIVET GuillaumeRENNES ST JACQUES8695181
47PITEL Jean MarieSAINT CAST9592187
48LEBEAU BenoitILE D'OR84104188
49GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCICE BLOSSAC9998197
GP St Malo 2018 - Dames
T1
T2
Tot
1FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7479153
2TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE7480154
3COQUENTIN ValérieCICE BLOSSAC7978157
4LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7979158
5LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7980159
6FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE7981160
7COINTREL CélineST MALO8279161
8PILLARD AnnaLOUVIGNY8579164
8TAUPIN IsabelleGRANVILLE7886164
10OTENDE VictoriaST MALO8283165
10LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD7986165
12FLANDIN VirginieSABLES D'OR8186167
13DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE8683169
14LECAUCHOIS MathildeLOUVIGNY8789176