Accueil GP de St Malo

GP de St Malo

Grand Prix de St Malo


GP St MALO 2020 - Hommes
T1
T2
Tot
1LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES7571146
2BARBE AugustinLE MANS7672148
3LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7475149
3LEGENTIL RomainBARRIERE LA BAULE7574149
5LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE7179150
6LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7378151
6MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE7675151
6POUPAERT LucasDINARD7675151
6SEBILLOT IlanNANTES VIGNEUX7675151
6GUITTON MathéoSAINT-BRIEUC7972151
11SALGADO AntoineLE TOUQUET7676152
12GIRAUDET JulesFRESLONNIERE7281153
12TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON7974153
14DEROCHE RemyLAC D'ANNECY7579154
14MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES7777154
16ERAMBOUR FrançoisLES ORMES7383156
16LEROSEY BaptisteDINARD7977156
16LARDEUX LouisLE MANS8274156
16RAHUEL OlivierLES ORMES8472156
20LASSALLE BastienSAINT-BRIEUC7780157
20AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES7879157
22MACLER LaurentWANTZENAU8276158
23HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7881159
23GABAY PaulDINARD7980159
25RODALLEC JulienANJOU7486160
25CHAUVIN SébastienLES ORMES8080160
27LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8279161
27LE MINOR MarvinDINARD8477161
27EVANNO DaganST LAURENT8477161
30LE JEUNE AnisCABOURG LE HOME8379162
31LAURENT PierreUP N GOLF7885163
31WATTEL AlexandreLES ORMES7984163
33LOQUEN YannDINARD8183164
33CAMPAN NicolasLE CROISIC8480164
35GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8085165
35SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8481165
35NASSY GillesRENNES ST JACQUES8580165
35BAUSSAY FabriceAVRILLE8580165
39BALLU TimothéeDINARD7987166
40LEGROS AdrienDINARD8483167
40FOREST ValentinAVRILLE8879167
42RIFFIOD JeanCAP MALO7791168
42MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8484168
42MAILLARD ArthurLES ORMES8583168
42ASTOUL ThomasAVRILLE8880168
46LE MINOR PierreDINARD8190171
46ROHEL BenjaminPAYS DE LA LOIRE9378171
48CLEMENT MathieuRENNES ST JACQUES8389172
49NOBLET BenjaminNORMANDIE8589174
50PIECHOWSKI ZbecheckGUERANDE8887175
51RENOUARD CharlesDINARD9284176
52CARBONNEL ClementUP N GOLF8988177
53VAILLANT LouisRENNES ST JACQUES9187178
54KERJEAN AntoineDINARD9290182
55SABOURET ThibaultSAINT CLOUD9489183
56BENETEAU CedricCICE BLOSSAC9194185
57POITEVIN AlexandreAVRILLE9097187
58VOLCLAIR LaurentPORNIC9297189
59MARTY-MAHE FabienST GREGOIRE87104191
59COLLET YoanAVRILLE89102191
61SAUDRAIS-YANG EvanLES ORMES99108207
62ARONDEL JoaquimLES ORMES769991075
GP St Malo 2020 - Dames
T1
T2
Tot
1DURFORT LanaSARGE/LE MANS7476150
2NOEL AurélieSAVENAY7877155
3DELTOMBE LouILE D'OR7977156
4TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE8375158
5GUITTON CamilleSAINT-BRIEUC8579164
5LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8084164
7KERJEAN MarineDINARD8685171
8CHAUVIN SophieBARRIERE LA BAULE9493187