Accueil GP de St Malo

GP de St Malo

Grand Prix de St Malo

Messieurs
Clubs
T1
T2
+/-
Tot
1CEVAER ChristianSAINT CLOUD6773-4140
1POUPAERT LucasCASTELJALOUX7268-4140
3ARCHER ThéophileLES ORMES7270-2142
4TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON6875-1143
4NOUAILHAC PierreFONTAINEBLEAU7271-1143
6CEVAER DamienCICE BLOSSAC74711145
7BARBE AugustinLE MANS73732146
7HEYLEN PierreNANTES VIGNEUX75712146
9RAHUEL OlivierLES ORMES71763147
10MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE70784148
11LE COUSTER EvanILE D'OR78715149
12OLIVO MaximeBADEN76757151
12EVANNO DaganST LAURENT76757151
14TURCAUD RaphaelNANTES VIGNEUX75778152
14MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES76768152
16ROUSSET JacquesILE D'OR76779153
16LARDEUX LouisLE MANS77769153
16DE REU JulesBARRIERE LA BAULE77769153
16LE MINOR MarvinDINARD79749153
20GOURIOU YvesCAP MALO758011155
20ERAMBOUR FrançoisLES ORMES777811155
20AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES777811155
20PEIGNE AlfredNANTES VIGNEUX787711155
24LETHUILLIER MaëlILE D'OR777912156
24FALCHER EwenLANNIRON QUIMPER777912156
26LE GUEN PaulVAL QUEVEN797813157
26LEBRETON EliottANGERS827513157
28HELLY VincentMOLIETS827614158
28ROBINSON Leo OscarETRANGER837514158
30CHASSAGNARD RomainSAUMUR837716160
31RODALLEC JulienANJOU788317161
32RENAULT YannRENNES ST JACQUES818320164
32SARAZIN AubinCAP MALO848020164
32BALLU TimothéeDINARD848020164
32MARIE DavidOMAHA BEACH857920164
36CATY Jean MichelBESANCON788721165
36TROCHERIE CharlesCICE BLOSSAC838221165
38ALIANE WilfriedGRANVILLE838322166
39VAILLANT MaloRENNES ST JACQUES808723167
39VAILLANT LouisRENNES ST JACQUES848323167
39LAURENT PierreUP N GOLF887923167
42CLEMENT MathieuRENNES ST JACQUES769224168
43MONDESIR GéraldNANTES VIGNEUX888125169
44ALLANNIC AntoineBADEN838928172
44POILLERAT HuguesST MALO868628172
44MARTY-MAHE FabienUP N GOLF878528172
47ROHEL BenjaminGUERANDE869032176
48PERRUEZ GuilhemRENNES ST JACQUES859435179
48NICOSIA SamuelFRESLONNIERE899035179
50PIECHOWSKI ZbecheckGUERANDE918936180
51ROLLAND OlivierDINARD948737181
52RANDRIANA MickaelLAC AU DUC948838182
53LAVRIL MarinDINARD958940184
54VOLCLAIR LaurentPORNIC10710265209
55DOUBLET TomDINARD789999331077
56CHAUVIN SébastienLES ORMES869999411085
57CAMPAN NicolasLE CROISIC929999471091
58CHAUVIAT GarryTOURAINE939999481092

 

Dames
Clubs
T1
T2
+/-
Tot
10GIRON LéaILE D'OR748717161
11GUILBAUD JeanneILE D'OR778720164
7GUITTON CamilleFRESLONNIERE768012156
4LOUSSOUARN InesST SAMSON777710154
1LYONNET BarbaraILE D'OR75756150
2MEYER Marie-SaraSAVENAY79727151
12MITAINE AlixST SAMSON878831175
8PORTAL RoseST MALO768416160
8STATIOTIS AubaneST SAMSON788216160
4TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE847010154
4WILLEM ClaraVALESCURE767810154
3DELTOMBE LouILE D'OR76768152