Accueil GP de St Malo

GP de St Malo

Grand Prix de St Malo


GP St MALO 2019 - Hommes
T1
T2
Tot
1MARQUETTE EtienneAMIENS6971140
2LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7573148
3JOUAN FlorianVAL QUEVEN7476150
3TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON7476150
5LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7775152
6LEMEE AntoineILE D'OR7579154
6SEBILLOT IlanBRETESCHE7975154
8CHAUVIN SébastienLES ORMES7383156
8CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU7779156
10MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN7483157
10SALGADO AntoineLE TOUQUET7681157
10JOUAN HervéCARQUEFOU7780157
10LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8077157
14LE JEUNE AnisCABOURG LE HOME8078158
15ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE8079159
15MOREAU RomainLE MANS8079159
15JAUNET TomyBARRIERE LA BAULE8079159
15POUPAERT LucasDINARD8178159
19SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU7981160
19LOQUEN YannDINARD8179160
21METAYER BenoistGUERANDE7982161
21HAREL BaptisteDINARD8081161
21LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE8180161
24LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE7884162
24AUDES ArmandBARRIERE DEAUVILLE8181162
24BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8379162
24MARSILI RomainBOURBON8379162
28ANDRE DAYOT ThomasBREST IROISE7786163
28RAHUEL OlivierLES ORMES7984163
28MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8083163
31ARCHER ThéophileCICE BLOSSAC8282164
31GABAY PaulDINARD8282164
33ERAMBOUR FrançoisLES ORMES8283165
33MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES8283165
35LE HIR NicolasBREST IROISE8086166
36VONKEN SebastienVAUGOUARD8186167
36TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER8285167
36GAUVIN RonanGUERANDE8681167
36LARDEUX LouisLE MANS9176167
40GOURIOU NoéBREST IROISE8782169
40GALLENNE EwenFRESLONNIERE8782169
40KERJEAN MickaelDINARD8782169
43BENOIST KévinRENNES ST JACQUES8189170
43RIFFIOD JeanCAP MALO8486170
43EVANNO DaganST LAURENT9080170
46ALIANE WilfriedGRANVILLE7893171
46GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8190171
46COPPEL KarigSAINT CAST8685171
49HUTEAU BorisRENNES ST JACQUES8389172
49LE MINOR MarvinDINARD9082172
51MANSIRE AlexandreBARRIERE DEAUVILLE8786173
52TYMEN CorentinL'ODET9282174
53PIECHOWSKI ZbecheckGUERANDE8887175
54MEHEUT HenriPARIS8987176
55JUVIN AurélienSAINT CLOUD9089179
56PAINVIN ArthurNANTES VIGNEUX9387180
56POITRASSON OrphéPARIS COUNTRY9585180
58SALGADO GuillaumePLOEMEUR9191182
59MELINON BriceDISNEYLAND9192183
60KERJEAN AntoineDINARD9492186
61SARAZIN AubinCAP MALO87101188
62ROPARS MikaelSAVENAY9397190
63CHAMARD HugoCICE BLOSSAC9996195
64PITEL Jean MarieSAINT CAST10097197
65BEEKMAN Miriel999999
65BEEKMAN Silvan999999
65BODEREAU ArthurGRANGE/ORMES999999
68AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES849991083
69ROBART DamienST LAURENT909991089
GP St Malo 2018 - Dames
T1
T2
Tot
1PORTAL RoseST MALO7579154
2DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC7779156
3LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7682158
4TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE8079159
5LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU7982161
6DAVIAU JulietteLES FONTENELLES8484168
7BAYLE JustineMONT GRIFFON8490174
8GUILLE ManonLA DOMANGERE8988177
9OTENDE VictoriaST MALO999991098
10BEEKMAN CarinaSUISSE9999991998