Accueil GP de Bretagne Dinard

GP de Bretagne Dinard

G.P de Bretagne Dinard
Pour lire les autres catégories utilisez les onglets sous le tableau


T1
T2
T3
Tot
Q
1VOISIN AnguerrandCABOURG LE HOME686967204
2JOFFRAY VictorCAEN686969206
3GUICHARD ClémentVAUDREUIL717169211
4TEXIER JulienSTADE FRANCAIS726971212
4HOLE AugustinBIARRITZ707369212
6CORDIER PaulPALMOLA707174215
6ECHELARD MathieuBIARRITZ708065215
8DUTARTRE LucasRCF LA BOULIE727470216
8CEVAER DamienLAVAL707670216
8LEBRET PacômeDINARD727470216
11ALMERAS GuillaumeWANTZENAU746974217
11GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD727570217
13JEUFFRAIN StanislasRCF LA BOULIE737273218
13MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE747272218
13BOCLAUD PierreDINARD727670218
13COLOMBEL ThomasPARIS COUNTRY747569218
17LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR717177219
17BRESNU AdamSTADE FRANCAIS697575219
19HEURTIN ClementILE D'OR787171220
19QUELIN Charles-HenriST NOM LA BRETECHE757570220
21POIVRE D'ARVOR JoachimSAINT CLOUD707576221
21TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON767273221
21TOUPIN LucST SAMSON707873221
24MANSIRE BaptisteBARRIERE DEAUVILLE757771223
25TASSET MaelLYON SALVAGNY727776225
25BARBE AugustinLE MANS737775225
27HAREL RaphaëlDINARD757477226
27ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE757774226
29CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU777179227
29HERBIN MaxenceBARRIERE DEAUVILLE737777227
31ESNAULT PaulCABOURG LE HOME787674228
31GABAY PaulDINARD757974228
33BARBIER ThomasROUEN807277229
33LUCE VictorVAUDREUIL747778229
35DE LA GATINAIS LoïcGRANVILLE737879230
36MAURIN-DIOR ThéoCICE BLOSSAC757977231
37CHRETIEN Jean-PhilippeVAL GRAND797584238
38GUITTON MathéoAJONCS D'OR75809991154
38CHARPENTIER HugoST NOM LA BRETECHE73829991154
38LEGENTIL Romain77789991154
38LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE74819991154
38HERZOG MathiasSAINT CLOUD75809991154
38MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN79769991154
44VILLET AlexandreFONTAINEBLEAU77799991155
44HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR78789991155
46LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE77819991157
46POIRIER NicolasBUSSY79799991157
46ARDON BenoitSTADE FRANCAIS75839991157
46POUPAERT LucasDINARD81779991157
50TOURNANT ThaddéeSAINT CLOUD68919991158
50LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE80799991158
52PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC75859991159
53LEBRETON YannickPACA76859991160
54ESNAULT Jean-BaptisteCABOURG LE HOME81819991161
55DOUCERAIN ThomasRCF LA BOULIE87779991163
55VINCENT AlbanSAINT CLOUD83819991163
55LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE77879991163
55CHARLES EmileDEAUVILLE ST GA82829991163
59LABROUTIL MarcCHANTILLY83829991164
59PETRON KevinPLENEUF VAL ANDRE79869991164
61TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER87799991165
62LE HIR NicolasBREST IROISE81879991167
63CASTELLANA Arnaud80909991169
64VOLLANT LorisLYON SALVAGNY86859991170
65GABIOT JulienOZOIR88869991173
66SPILLEMAECKER LaurentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE1071029991208
67RENOUARD HenriDINARD - Abandon justifié - 669999992064
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Q
Tot
1CHAUVEL AliceDINARD7467141
2CODET ElisabethROUEN7468142
3JANSSON Caroline7172143
3BECHADERGUE MargotAIX MARSEILLE7469143
5FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7570145
5MALVY HeleneVAL GRAND7471145
7GOLLETY CamilleSAINT CLOUD7373146
7LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD7175146
9PORTAL RoseST MALO7473147
9BAZIN DE JESSEY MorganeSAINT CLOUD7275147
11MACHER - TALIBART AnneBRETAGNE7970149
12COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR7674150
12TANDE Anne-ClaireWANTZENAU7773150
14BURRUS VirginieDINARD8071151
15ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN7677153
16PILLARD AnnaCAEN8074154
16DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC7975154
16BLOND Marie-SophieRENNES ST JACQUES8074154
16FRAYSSINEAU ConstanceST NOM LA BRETECHE8173154
20LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7283155
20ROUEILLE LauranneL'ODET7877155
22TOURNANT JuliaSAINT CLOUD8076156
23LEGENTIL Marine7979158
24DUPUY SophieSaint Cast8674160
24SOUETRE ValentineFRESLONNIERE8080160
26NOEL AurélieSAVENAY8081161
27VANAKEN Lydia8281163
28EMSENS DianeROYAL G-C OF BELGIUM8581166
29LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8785172
30MAHE CandiceDINARD - Abandon justifié719991070

 

Criterium
T1
Q
Total
1ROBIN TanguyORMESSON6969
2HAREL BaptisteDINARD7373
2DE LABRUSSE BriacLANCIEUX GAEA7373
4MANSIRE AlexandreBARRIERE DEAUVILLE7474
5TAUPIN RomainHAUTS-DE-FRANCE7575
5OLIVE StéphaneORMESSON7575
5BACHELOT Claude-BernardDINARD7575
5REGE ThéophileSAINT CAST7575
5BEBING Pierre NicolasDINARD7575
5CLERMONT Pierre JeanBORDEAUX LAC7575
11BREYNAERT Jean-BaptisteSAINT CLOUD7676
11CORNILLET Jean-SebastienDINARD7676
13JOLY AdrienDINARD7777
14PERCEROU SébastienSAINT CLOUD7878
14PAY MedericDINARD7878
16LE MINOR MarvinDINARD7979
16LEGROS AdrienDINARD7979
16LOQUEN YannDINARD7979
16DOUCET MartinDINARD7979
16GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCICE BLOSSAC7979
16BOUHALLIER BriacORMESSON7979
22FONTAINE FranckGARCELLES8080
22ROBIN TitouanDINARD8080
24BENETEAU CedricCICE BLOSSAC8181
24AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES8181
24LANREZAC ThibaudDINARD8181
24BLOND XavierRENNES ST JACQUES8181
24BALLU TimothéeDINARD8181
24LAROCHE QuentinSAINT CLOUD8181
24HERBIN JulesBARRIERE DEAUVILLE8181
24LACAISSE DamienCENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE8181
32FRANÇOIS Charles-EricSAINT CLOUD8282
32PLANCHON PaulBARRIERE DEAUVILLE8282
32CAMPAN EricVILLENNES8282
32MAITRE EdouardCHANTILLY8282
32ROLLAND OlivierDINARD8282
32ABSIRE ThomasROUEN8282
38GOARIN ViktorL'ODET8383
38LEMOINE TristanROUEN8383
38DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8383
38ARHANCHIAGUE CharlesSAINT CLOUD8383
38CAMPAN NicolasNANTES ERDRE8383
38BEURIOT AdrienSAINT CLOUD8383
38VILLEROY DE GALHAU GaspardLANCIEUX GAEA8383
45GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE8484
45REMY VictorCICE BLOSSAC8484
45SOUETRE AdrienFRESLONNIERE8484
45BENADRETTI AntoineLANCIEUX GAEA8484
49ARHANCHIAGUE AurélienSAINT CLOUD8585
49ABSIRE MatthieuROUEN8585
51MARQUILLY GaëlMERIGNIES8686
51BOUVET Charles-AntoineSAINT CLOUD8686
51BOURBONNAUD DavidPONT ROYAL8686
51SABOURET NicolasSAINT CLOUD8686
55HELIAS GwennCHARTRES FONTEN8787
56CARON SébastienDINARD8888
56LEROSEY MariusDINARD8888
58ARHANCHIAGUE AlexandreSAINT CLOUD8989
58TOURNANT FrédéricSAINT CLOUD8989
60RENOUARD CharlesDINARD9090
61JARRY GrégoireFOURQUEUX9191
62RAYNAR EdwardDINARD9494
63MERVILLE JeremyDINARD9595
Criterium Dames
T1
T2
Total
1HINGAND AnnieDINARD8282
2VANDAME BlandineBONDUES8484
2RAYNAR AlixDINARD8484
2WILLMANN AudeSAINT CLOUD8484
5PAY EmmaDINARD8585
6SENARD DUTREIL MelanieDINARD8686
6BLUM CarolineFOURQUEUX8686
8LOTELIER ROBIN VéroniqueDINARD8787
8LESCURE PhilippineDINARD8787
10FITAMANT OdileAMIENS8888
10MARQUILLY MartineBONDUES8888
10BOYER DE LA GIRODAY BrigitteDINARD8888
13BINNINGER MarieKIKVOKA GOLF CLUB8989
13ANDRE ChristineCANNES-MOUGINS8989
13BIDAULT ClaireROUEN8989
13DAVID ColetteNANTES VIGNEUX8989
13STEINVILLE SylvieCABOURG LE HOME8989
18DE COSTER anne francoise9090
18BONNEL DonatienneSAINT CLOUD9090
18SIX ChristineBONDUES9090
18HOLE JuliettePRESQUILE9090
22TALIBART ManonRENNES ST JACQUES9191
23PITEL ValentineSABLES D'OR9595
24HERBIN FabienneBARRIERE DEAUVILLE100100
25BOGARD GwenaellePARIS INT. G.C.101101
26RAYNAR CélesteDINARD103103
Seniors
T1
T2
Tot
1DENERI Jean-ClaudeROYAN7474
2CROS ArnoldDINARD7575
3BAILLY LaurentCHANTILLY7676
3PILET FranckMERIGNIES7676
3HERRAULT ChristopheFRESLONNIERE7676
6JEUFFRAIN DominiqueDINARD7777
7BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE7979
7WILLIAMSON RichardDINARD7979
7THEBAULT LoïcFRESLONNIERE7979
10DELBOVE HenriSAINT CLOUD8080
11WILLMANN Jean-MarcDINARD8181
12BUNOUF Jean LouisDINARD8282
12BOURAKHOWITCH CyrilDINARD8282
12GARNIER DenisST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU8282
12DAMBREVILLE RégisSAINT CLOUD8282
12LE MOUELLIC LaurentDINARD8282
17LE GALLOU DanielNANTES ERDRE8383
17CANGINI DanielDINARD8383
17LOISEL DominiqueDINARD8383
17PERRAUD StéphaneSAVENAY8383
17MATHIEU PatriceDINARD8383
17LAFORGE Jean ChristopheROUEN8383
17O'TOOLE KevinDINARD8383
24RIFF PascalDINARD8484
24DE CASTELNAU StanislasBOULEAUX8484
24DE ROCHEBOUET PierreDINARD8484
27HEBERT FrédéricGARCELLES8585
27RAMBAUD PatrickMORFONTAINE8585
27MELAI ChristianANJOU8585
27GAVARD GillesPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8585
27PAY EricDINARD8585
32PARIS XavierFONTAINEBLEAU8686
32PARIS GillesDINARD8686
32NOEL LucSAVENAY8686
35COCHIN AugustinFONTAINEBLEAU8787
36LABESSE YvesSAINT CLOUD8888
36PORTIER EdouardDINARD8888
36NICOLAS JackyPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8888
36ROSELIER YvonPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8888
36LOQUEN PatrickDINARD8888
36DE BERAIL HuguesDINARD8888
42DUVAL OlivierDINARD8989
42GARNIER PatrickSAVENAY8989
42SCHLUMBERGER EmmanuelMORFONTAINE8989
45LEBRET PascalDINARD9090
45RHEIMS OlivierSAINT CLOUD9090
47DAVID AlainNANTES VIGNEUX9191
47HUGUENOT YvesTREMEREUC9191
49VENNIN ThierryRONCEMAY9292
50LESSART GuyCICE BLOSSAC9494
50LOPEZ AlainSAVENAY9494
52DELAPILLE EricDINARD9595
53BONNEL DidierSAINT CLOUD102102
54LECLERC FrancoisDINARD999999
54MACHER MichelCICE BLOSSAC999999
54MERVILLE EricDINARD999999
#N/AKUHNE Louis-PhilippeDINARD95