Accueil GP de Bretagne Dinard

GP de Bretagne Dinard


T1
T2
T3
Tot
Q
1SAUREL HugoNANTES VIGNEUX6368131
2LEGROS MaximeDINARD6668134
3LAUSSOT AymericPARIS COUNTRY6867135
4POUPAERT LucasDINARD6967136
4TEXIER JulienSTADE FRANCAIS6670136
6LUCE VictorSEIGNOSSE6671137
6AMSALLEM HugoST DONAT6473137
8FERCHAUD HermesBORDELAIS7267139
8LE BOT RaphaëlRCF LA BOULIE6772139
8CAPUS PaulAVRILLE6772139
8BARBE AugustinLE MANS6772139
8BRESNU AdamSTADE FRANCAIS6673139
13POIVRE D'ARVOR JoachimSAINT CLOUD7367140
13PAVIET NicolasCHARMEIL7268140
13LEBRETON EliottANGERS7070140
13LEBRET PacômeDINARD7070140
13COLOMBEL ThomasPARIS COUNTRY6971140
13MOREL FranckBUSSY6971140
13GOUMENT PaulinSAINT CLOUD6476140
20COUILLEAU OscarRCF LA BOULIE7368141
20TOUCHARD BaptisteST SAMSON7071141
20POUGUET AntoineST NOM LA BRETECHE6972141
20LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES6873141
24CEVAER DamienLAVAL7171142
24GUITTON MathéoSAINT-BRIEUC7072142
26TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7271143
26MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE7172143
26MORIN LoukaPORT BOURGENAY7073143
29COLOMBEL TomBOIS D'O7272144
29LE GOFF HugoPARIS COUNTRY7272144
29LE BRUN TimFRESLONNIERE7173144
29LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE7074144
33ECHELARD MathieuBIARRITZ7669145
33NATIVEL MichaelMOLIETS7471145
33ESNAULT PaulCABOURG LE HOME7372145
33PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7273145
37LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7274cut146
37GILLARD PICHARD RoméoCHANTILLY7472cut146
37GUICHARD ClémentVAUDREUIL7373cut146
37BESSO MarcPARIS COUNTRY6977cut146
37AUDEBERT ArthurPRIEURE6878cut146
42BARBIER ThomasROUEN7077cut147
42GODFREY FélixCHANTILLY7572cut147
42LAM MaximePARIS COUNTRY7275cut147
45SCHWENDER MaëlCH. PREISCH7177cut148
45GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE7672cut148
45HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7474cut148
45MARTIN XavierSTADE FRANCAIS7177cut148
49LEFEBVRE PierigFONTAINEBLEAU7376cut149
49GUERN EmileROUEN7673cut149
51MAURET MaximeRENNES ST JACQUES7377cut150
52VOISIN AnguerrandCABOURG LE HOME7576cut151
53EL KOUBBI RobinOZOIR7478cut152
53FOURRIER AnthonySART7379cut152
55GODFREY JacquesCHANTILLY7479cut153
55STIEFVATER ThomasGRANGE/ORMES7479cut153
55CHOLET EdouardSAINT CLOUD7380cut153
58MONTALETANG GAL AuréleANGOULEME HIRON7480cut154
59RENOUARD HenriDINARD8174cut155
60HELIAS FrancoisILE D'OR7977cut156
60FALLU-LABRUYERE TimotheeAIX MARSEILLE7878cut156
60ROUSSET JacquesFRESLONNIERE8274cut156
60GABAY PaulDINARD8076cut156
60LI DalongLEGOLFNATIONAL7878cut156
60PIEDELIEVRE MartinSAINT CLOUD7878cut156
66CLEMENT MathieuRENNES ST JACQUES7681cut157
66COUILLEAU ArthurRCF LA BOULIE7978cut157
68MORRAL Y SEGURA JoséCHERBOURG7585cut160
69TASSET MaelILE D'OR7586cut161
70TYMEN MaloL'ODET7785cut162
71MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN999999cut1998For
71KERNANET MarceauSART999999cut1998For
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1NADAUD NastasiaAIX LES BAINS6663129
2ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC6467131
3STEIN PaulinePARIS COUNTRY6568133
3LEFEVRE AmbreRCF LA BOULIE6766133
5MAHE CandiceDINARD6668134
5FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE6569134
7FARRANDO JoséphineRCF LA BOULIE6966135
8COLLET CélesteSAINT CLOUD6771138
9COQUARD OphelieILE D'OR7071141
9CLAISSE MathildeRACING CLUB7368141
9VARET EugénieST GERMAIN7467141
12TOURNANT JuliaSAINT CLOUD7270142
13LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7271143
13ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN7271143
13GUITTON CamilleSAINT-BRIEUC697414374
16FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7570145
17BRUNEAU ManonFRESLONNIERE7670146
18LECOMTE JulietteKEMPFERHOF7473147
18MALVY HeleneVAL GRAND7671147
20MACHER - TALIBART AnneBRETAGNE7474148
20LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE7276148
20LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU7672148
23LOCATELLI CarlottaPRIEURE7475149
24PAGLIANO Lisa-MarieMIONNAY7773150
24BLOND Marie-SophieISABELLA7575150
26ABSIRE LouROUEN7279151
26BINNINGER MarieKIKVOKA GC7477151
28PAVIET JuliaCHARMEIL7577152
29DUMAY LouiseLE MANS7578153
30DUPUY SophieSAINT CAST7778155
31DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC7977156
32DELTOMBE LouILE D'OR7978157
33GUILLE ManonLA DOMANGERE8375158
34QUITTET OmbelineILE D'OR7980159
35URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC8081161
36VAN HEURCK Noa8184165
37BINNINGER LucileKIKVOKA GC8878166
38LOUIS-DUMOND LehaneRCF LA BOULIE8586171

 

Criterium
Score
Q
Total
1CHAMBRIN AntoineCHANTILLY70scratch70
1ALLAIN Jean ChristopheDINARD70Q70
1BOINET PaulSAINT CLOUD70Q70
1SEBILLOT IlanNANTES VIGNEUX70Q70
5JOLY AdrienDINARD71Q71
5BLOND XavierISABELLA71Q71
7AVERLAND OlivierLES ORMES72Q72
8CASTELLANA Arnaud73Q73
8VALENTIN AmauryST GERMAIN73Q73
8ROBIN TanguyORMESSON73Q73
8LEGOFF WenceslasBRETAGNE73Q73
8PETRON KevinPLENEUF VAL ANDRE73Q73
8JUVIN AurélienSAINT CLOUD73Q73
8HUON DE PENANST GuénoléAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES73Q73
8FALCHER EwenLANNIRON QUIMPER73Q73
8BOUHALLIER BriacDINARD73Q73
8BERVILLE JulesAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES73Q73
18CABRIERES ThomasDINARD7474
18LEBRET AlexandreBRETAGNE7474
18CALLOU AdrienFEUCHEROLLES7474
18BENADRETTI AntoineLANCIEUX GAEA7474
18CORNILLET Jean-SebastienDINARD7474
23PERROT LouisST GERMAIN7575
23LE MINOR MarvinDINARD7575
23CHABOUD EdgarSAINT CLOUD7575
23CAMPAN NicolasLE CROISIC7575
23ARHANCHIAGUE AlexandreSAINT CLOUD7575
28JOLY AlexandreDINARD7676
28CAPUS PierreAVRILLE7676
28CHEVALLIER MartinOMAHA BEACH7676
28ALZAS CallixteRCF LA BOULIE7676
32RAHUEL OlivierLES ORMES7777
32BOUVET Charles-AntoineSAINT CLOUD7777
32GUILLOPE-PIERRE MarinPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7777
32ARHANCHIAGUE AurélienSAINT CLOUD7777
36SARRAZIN TristanCICE BLOSSAC7878
36ESNAULT Jean-BaptisteCABOURG LE HOME7878
36LOQUEN YannDINARD7878
36SABOURET AlexisSAINT CLOUD7878
36ABSIRE ThomasROUEN7878
36JARRY GrégoireFOURQUEUX7878
42OLIVE StéphaneORMESSON7979
42SABOURET ThibaultSAINT CLOUD7979
42COURIET BOSSAN NicolasAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES7979
42BALLU TimothéeDINARD7979
42RODELLEC DU PORZIC Alexandre DeSAINT CLOUD7979
47LEMOINE TristanROUEN8080
47BEBING Pierre NicolasDINARD8080
47MAITRE EdouardCHANTILLY8080
50ARHANCHIAGUE CharlesSAINT CLOUD8181
50MOSTINI JulienCARANTEC8181
50DAHLSTROM ChristoferDINARD8181
50ESCALONA JonathanSAINT CAST8181
50DE LABRUSSE BriacLANCIEUX GAEA8181
50SEGUIN PierrePARIS8181
56LEMOINE HubertST GERMAIN8383
56HUET MaximeHAUTS-DE-FRANCE8383
56DOUCET MartinDINARD8383
56LACAISSE DamienORLEANS DONNERY8383
60TOURNANT ThaddéeSAINT CLOUD8484
60MARQUILLY GaëlMERIGNIES8484
60VILLEROY DE GALHAU GaspardST GERMAIN8484
60ABSIRE MatthieuROUEN8484
64SABOURET NicolasSAINT CLOUD8585
64MOSTINI GrégoireL'ODET8585
66TYMEN CorentinL'ODET8686
66URVOIS PatriceLAC AU DUC8686
68SAMUEL JérômeSAINT CLOUD8787
69ROLLAND OlivierDINARD8888
70ROBIN TitouanDINARD8989
71MONTAGNE JulienST GERMAIN9393
72ALLONSIUS SamuelPEN AR BED9595
72PARIS MarinDINARD9595
74GOUMARD NicolasCORSE9999
74LEMOINE BaptisteST GERMAIN9999
76LAVRIL MarinDINARD101101
77MERVILLE JeremyDINARD999999
77ABECASSIS ElyjaBUSSY999999
77FABRE JeanST DONAT999999
77TOURNUS MaëlCORNOUAILLE999999
Criterium Dames
T1
T2
Total
1BLUM CarolineFOURQUEUX7979
2LOTELIER ROBIN VéroniqueDINARD8080
2JAY NoemieCHAMONIX8080
4SENARD DUTREIL MelanieDINARD8282
5PAY EmmaDINARD8383
6CALDERON BrendaFEUCHEROLLES8484
6COURIET BOSSAN CapucineETRANGER8484
8SCHIMPFF NinaDINARD8585
9LEFORT AnnaETIOLLES8686
10HINGAND AnnieDINARD8787
11BERVILLÉ Anne-ChristineSAINT CLOUD8989
12SCHIMPFF DelphineDINARD9090
13TOURNANT RebeccaSAINT CLOUD9191
14DAVID ColetteNANTES VIGNEUX9393
15DUTREIL MarieDINARD9999
16BOGARD GwenaëllePARIS INT GC107107
Seniors
T1
T2
Tot
1BAILLY LaurentCHANTILLY7171
1BOUILLON EmmanuelGRANVILLE7171
3LANREZAC GuyDINARD7373
4BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE7575
4CHRETIEN Jean-PhilippeVAL GRAND7575
4WILLIAMSON RichardDINARD7575
7DUVAL OlivierDINARD7676
8LEBRET PascalDINARD7878
8BUNOUF Jean LouisDINARD7878
8PARIS XavierFONTAINEBLEAU7878
8LE MOUELLIC LaurentDINARD7878
12PILET FranckSART7979
12DELAPILLE EricDINARD7979
14TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT8080
14PERRAUD StéphaneSAVENAY8080
14CARON BenoitDINARD8080
14RAMBAUD PatrickMORFONTAINE8080
18CATTANIA AlbertDINARD8181
18GIRAUDON XavierAMIRAUTE8181
18JEUFFRAIN DominiqueDINARD8181
18SCHLUMBERGER EmmanuelMORFONTAINE8181
22CORRE Jean BaptisteMORFONTAINE8282
22PANAGET BrunoCICE BLOSSAC8282
22GARNIER PatrickSAVENAY8282
22BOURAKHOWITCH CyrilDINARD8282
26HERRAULT ChristopheFRESLONNIERE8383
26DENERI Jean-ClaudeROYAN8383
26LOISEL DominiqueDINARD8383
26VOLCLAIR LaurentPORNIC8383
26ROBIN GillesFONTAINEBLEAU8383
31SALARDAINE FreddyLES ORMES8585
31TABOUIS PhilippeST NOM LA BRETECHE8585
31LE GALLOU DanielNANTES ERDRE8585
34MATHIEU PatriceDINARD8686
34DAVID AlainNANTES VIGNEUX8686
36COCHIN AugustinFONTAINEBLEAU8787
36MADOURG DidierGRANVILLE8787
36SKILTON CliveJERSEY8787
39BONNARD GilbertFRESLONNIERE8888
39NOEL LucSAVENAY8888
39PAY EricDINARD8888
42TOURNANT FrédéricSAINT CLOUD8989
43BONNEL DidierSAINT CLOUD9090
44TYMEN BertrandL'ODET9191
45FRANCOIS Jean JacquesSAINT CLOUD9494
46PARIS GillesDINARD9696
47LOIZELEUX PatrickDINARD999999
47DE BERAIL HuguesDINARD999999
47MERVILLE EricDINARD999999
47RISTERUCCI VincentMORFONTAINEABJ999
47PORTIER EdouardDINARDABJ999
47LOQUEN PatrickDINARDFOR999
47SARRAZIN FranckDINARDABJ999
47O'TOOLE KévinDINARDDSQ999
47ROSELIER YvonPLENEUF VAL ANDREDSQ999
47PAVIET PierreST CLAIRDSQ999
47LAFORGE Jean ChristopheROUENDSQ999