Accueil G.P Ligue jeunes à Pléneuf

G.P Ligue jeunes à Pléneuf

.

 

Cadets
T1
T2
Total
1LE MINOR MarvinDINARD7884162
2RIFFIOD JeanCAP MALO8187168
U 16 Garçons
Clubs
Tour 1
Tour 2
Total
1GUILLOPE-PIERRE MarinPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8080160
2BOCZMAK QuentinGRANVILLE8684170
3AZAIS-DAVY BenjaminRENNES ST JACQUES8890178
3MARLIAC--BERGEUN PierreVAL QUEVEN9385178
5GOUPIL QuentinVAL QUEVEN10091191
6LAMY ZakaryaKERBERNEZ9995194
7THOMAS PierreRHUYS KERVER10794201
8MEBROUK YanisKERBERNEZ100102202
9BOOF NathanPEN AR BED101107208
10VIMARD GrégoirePLOEMEUR11198209
U12 F
T1
T2
Total
1GUITTON CamilleSAINT-BRIEUC8585170
2LE SQUER ManonVAL QUEVEN8794181
3BIHAN AlexaneVAL QUEVEN9290182
4ROLLAND EmmaRENNES ST JACQUES104102206

 

Benjamins Garçons U 14
Clubs
1ROUQUIE LouisBREST IROISE7576151
2LEFEBVRE TitouanVAL QUEVEN7986165
3MAILLARD ArthurLES ORMES7989168
4MOSTINI GrégoireL'ODET8486170
5ALLANNIC AntoineBADEN8095175
5MELOCCO PaulVAL QUEVEN9184175
7RIFFIOD GonzagueCAP MALO9190181
8TROCHERIE CharlesCICE BLOSSAC9394187
9CURUNET HippolyteBADEN9594189
10HORS PaulVAL QUEVEN9696192
11COSTA MARREC ThéauSAINT CAST9699195
12JAN JosefVAL QUEVEN10096196
13DEWET EnakST SAMSON10798205
14CORBEL LouisLANNIRON QUIMPER10997206
Benjamines U 14
T1
T2
Total
1LOUSSOUARN InesST SAMSON7077147
2FOURDAN LouST LAURENT7678154
3QUERE-DINEL LouaneTREMEREUC8381164
4STATIOTIS AubaneST SAMSON8387170
5GAUCHARD HeddaFRESLONNIERE9387180
6LE LOREC AgatheBADEN9195186
6MITAINE AlixST SAMSON10383186
8PITEL CassandreSABLES D'OR9197188

 

U12 G
T1
T2
Total
1GOURAUD MattST JEAN / MONTS7773150
2MACOUIN LouisAVRILLE8188169
3GOURAUD KarlST JEAN / MONTS8784171
3OLIVO MaximeBADEN9081171
5KRAWCZYK JulienVAL QUEVEN8592177
6LASSALLE TomSAINT-BRIEUC9092182
6VELLY PaulLANNIRON QUIMPER9092182
8DELARCHE MaloBADEN9588183
9MESSIAN AedanBADEN8995184
10MARTY-MAHE TiagoCAP MALO9393186
11GOUBET NoaCICE BLOSSAC9892190
12STATIOTIS GrégoireST SAMSON9992191
13FLOCHLAY OscarLANNIRON QUIMPER91102193
14BOULLET NoaPLENEUF VAL ANDRE9995194
15KILMARTIN LéopoldBREST IROISE10491195
16MARCHAND PaulLA FRESLONNIERE97100197
17HAMARD MarceauCICE BLOSSAC10795202
18LEMOINE EtienneRENNES ST JACQUES98107205
19DORMONT MaximePEN AR BED98108206
20LAMY KhaisKERBERNEZ102106208
21NEAU LentonSAINT-BRIEUC103106209
22SYLLA ZacharyCICE BLOSSAC109102211
23MITAINE TristanST SAMSON114102216
24CHANTEAU SwannPLENEUF VAL ANDRE111106217
25LEMOINE AlexandreCAP MALO137114251
26LEMAITRE LéoSAINT CAST9999991998
U12 F
T1
T2
Total
1BEGO AnaisBADEN110101211
2DELACOURT ElsaCICE BLOSSAC115111226
T1
T2
Total
1SENARD AdeleDINARD6153114
2MARTY-MAHE BriacCAP MALO6359122
3GUIVARC'H SamuelBREST IROISE6759126
4ROLLAND TimothéeDINARD7163134
U10 18 Tr
T1
T2
Total
1LEGOFF EwennDINARD8291173
2THOMAS ArthurRHUYS KERVER9286178
3DAVY LeoST MALO9288180
4RODE AlanST MALO96101197
5CHAMBELLAND FrançoisLA FRESLONNIERE112103215
6GIROUARD JayanVAL QUEVEN122123245