CD 35 – Championnat départemental jeunes

 

Plc
U 16 Garçons
Clubs
Tour1
Tour 2
Par +/-
Tot
1POUPAERT LucasDINARD778316160
2GIRAUDET JulesFRESLONNIERE857718162
3LE MINOR MarvinDINARD818219163
4HAREL BaptisteDINARD858425169
5ROMAIN PaulRENNES ST JACQUES878326170
6DUPONT RomainFRESLONNIERE848828172
7DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES898530174
8HIAUMET MathisFRESLONNIERE868931175
8GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCICE BLOSSAC918431175
10LE BRUN TimCAP MALO869032176
11GALLENNE EwenFRESLONNIERE879134178
12LANDAIS Jean-BaptisteCAP MALO919037181
13ROUAUD VictorDINARD919138182
13GRIMAUD GIUMMELLY ArseneFRESLONNIERE919138182
15LEROSEY MariusDINARD899540184
15GUILBAUD BaptisteFRESLONNIERE939140184
15REMY VictorCICE BLOSSAC939140184
18HOUDAYER AndréaCAP MALO9710255199
19RIFFIOD JeanCAP MALO1039756200
19LEMOINE JulienCAP MALO1049656200
21DASTOT Lou-MingDINARD11910378222

 

M.F U 16
T1
T2
Par +/-
Total
1TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE807814158
2DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE888731175
3MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE918633177
4ANNE CamilleCAP MALO979649193
5AVRIL CarlaCAP MALO10510364208
Benjamins Garçons
T1
T2
Par +/-
Total
1LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE828220164
2LOQUEN YannDINARD878528172
3LEGROS AdrienDINARD879033177
3RENOUARD CharlesDINARD938433177
5SARAZIN AubinCAP MALO958940184
6VAILLANT MaloRENNES ST JACQUES959142186
7DELACOURT AntoineCICE BLOSSAC959647191
8LAMOUR AlexisCAP MALO969749193
9AZAIS-DAVY BenjaminRENNES ST JACQUES979750194
10BANZET BaptisteUP N GOLF1009753197
11BANZET BartholoméUP N GOLF10010460204
12BEMBEKOFF TitouanRENNES ST JACQUES11610274218
Benjamines U 14
T1
T2
Par +/-
Total
1LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD827715159
2SOUETRE ValentineFRESLONNIERE888024168
3DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC878326170
4LAURENT FlavieCICE BLOSSAC9410252196
5CHATEL ClaraCICE BLOSSAC1009854198
11
U12 G
1ARCHER ThéophileCICE BLOSSAC838524168
2LE MINOR SvenDINARD889034178
3PRESSE UlysseDINARD928735179
4VAILLANT LouisRENNES ST JACQUES879336180
5DAVY ArthurST MALO949848192
6TROCHERIE CharlesCAP MALO1039554198
7MAILLARD ArthurORMES1079356200
7PRIOU-KERVELLA ThibaultFRESLONNIERE10010056200
9GALERNE AlexisFRESLONNIERE1039958202
10DELACOURT JulienCICE BLOSSAC10510061205
11DUPONT VictorFRESLONNIERE10410969213
12SAUDRAIS-YANG EvanLES ORMES11110875219
13DASTOT Lou-ChengDINARD11611284228
14DEFAYSSE BastienCAP MALO11711386230
15BILLOET LAIGLE TristanCICE BLOSSAC11611587231
U12 Filles
T1
T2
Par +/-
Total
1LANDAIS HannahCAP MALO869739183
2QUERE-DINEL LouaneCICE BLOSSAC10810367211
2GAUCHARD HeddaRENNES ST JACQUES10410767211
4LE JEUNE MaïssaUP N GOLF11311584228
5LAGADEC SashaCICE BLOSSAC12210886230