Accueil Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf

Trophée Dinard Golf 


T1
T2
T3
Tot
Q
1HOLE AugustinBiarritz706666202Q
2JOFFRAY VictorCaen716667204Q
3BOCLAUD PierreDinard666970205Q
4RENOUARD HenriDinard726967208Q
5LE BOT RaphaelRCF697170210Q
6WEYDTS GaetanL'Empereur GC716971211Q
7HERZOG MathiasSaint Cloud696875212Q
7TISSERAND HubertLyon707171212Q
7PIEDELIEVRE PaulSt Cloud687569212Q
10JOYAU PierreLe Mans717369213Q
11MEYER DE BECO JamesBruyère717371215Q
11HAREL RaphaelDinard707471215Q
13SAVERINO SébastienDeauville747072216Q
13LI Dalongla Boulie757170216Q
13THEYS LouisBruyère707670216Q
13CHARPENTIER HugoJoyenval717669216Q
17MAURICE ValentinLigue de Bretagne756874217
18LEBRET PacômeDinard757370218
19DE LA GATINAIS LoïcLa Freslonnière747174219
20CHOLET EdouardSaint Cloud687478220
20CRENAN SamRoyal Jersey737176220
20LEGENDRE NathanCoutainville767173220
20TASSET MaelIle d'Or727573220
20LEBRASSEUR JasonAnderlecht 797071220
25TOUPIN LucSt Samson747176221
25CHATEL Jean Briacpléneuf val andré737276221
27VILLET AlexandreFontainebleau717675222
27MARTIN HugoRhône Alpes767373222
27LE BEAUDOUR StanislasAnjou787272222
27LHOSTE MartinGranville767373222
27TEXIER JulienHaras de Jardy757572222
27LEBEAU HugoIle d'Or777372222
33CABRIERES ThomasPrieuré707677223
34GOUMENT MartinLa Boulie737774224
35SZWARC DanielFourqueux747477225
36LAMBERT MarcSt Germain757577227
37CORDIER PaulPalmola727878228
38PIEDELIEVRE MartinSt Cloud757183229
39GABAY PaulDinard75769991150
39CHRETIEN Jean PhilippeBondoufle75769991150
41MANSIRE BaptisteDeauville79739991151
41BETOURNE PierreArras77759991151
41LEROSEY BaptisteDinard74789991151
41LEGROS MaximeDinard75779991151
41ROBERT JosephFourqueux73799991151
46GUEZENOC BaptisteDinard76779991152
46DEVILLET BasileGolf de Rigenée75789991152
46MARIN CUDRAZ EdouardBondoufle76779991152
49MARTIN XavierStade Français75799991153
49LE BRUN NicolasFreslonnière74809991153
49VINCENT FabienGranville79759991153
49COSSEMENT NathanGolf de la Tourette79759991153
53DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRennes82739991154
54LE BRUN AlexandreFreslonnière80769991155
54LEGRIS CésarGranville75819991155
56CHAVETON RémiSaint Cloud78799991156
56POIRIER NicolasBussy85729991156
56POULIQUEN CamillePléneuf77809991156
59SARRAZIN FranckLuxembourg77839991159
60SOLER FabienRaray86809991165
61HERBIN MaxenceDeauville76949991169
62BOINET PaulChantilly 819999992079
63DOUBLET TomDinard9999999992997
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Q
Tot
1BAZIN DE JESSEY MorganeSaint Cloud7167138
2FOURNAND JustineStrasbourg6874142
3LEGRIS ArmanceGranville7370143
3LACHAPELLE MorganeCannes7568143
5MALVY HélèneBondoufle7570145
5TANDE Anne ClaireWantzenau7075145
7BLOND Marie-SophieRennes7274146
8GUILLEUX CharlotteCannes7572147
8MONFORT WendyCicé7572147
8DUPUY SophieSaint Cast7176147
11BECHADERGUE MargotAix Marseille7672148
11CHAUVEL AliceDinard7276148
11LECANTE MaudSaint Nom7276148
14ROUGER EmmaTouraine7574149
14BAETZ ClémenceFourqueux7772149
16LECOMTE JulietteMetz7479153
16POUCHOULIN NinaLa Baule7479153
16NOEL AurélieSavenay7281153
16ANDRE ChristineCannes Mougins7479153
20PITOUT ClaireValescure7579154
20BINNINGER Mariekikovka7777154
22SOUVIGNY CamilleParis7979158
23FLAURAUD CapucineSaint Germain en Laye8079159
23ROUGER EliseTouraine7980159
25FLANDIN VirginieSable d'or7981160
26BRUNEAU ManonFreslonnière7686162
26EMSENS DianeBelgique7983162
28CARON SophieDinard8281163
29BLUM CarolineFourqueux8382165
30FARRANDO JoséphineRacing9999991998