Trophée Dinard Golf 2017


Noms Prénoms
Clubs
T1
T2
Tot
1MULLER NicolasWANTZENAU6768135
2PIEDELIEVRE MartinSAINT CLOUD7066136
3RENOUARD HenriDINARD6969138
3PIEDELIEVRE PaulSAINT CLOUD6870138
5FOSCHIA NicolasBUSSY7366139
5JOYAU PierreLE MANS6970139
7TRAQUET AlexisETIOLLES7368141
7LEGROS MaximeDINARD7269141
7LE BERRE ThomasCHANTILLY7269141
7BALDAUF MatyasMEDOC7170141
7GODFREY FélixCHANTILLY7071141
7LIORET ThomasST GERMAIN7071141
13PORTIER VincentGRANVILLE7468142
14GABAY PaulDINARD7370143
14DOUBLET TomDINARD7271143
14SALISBURY LancelotBONDUES7271143
14LIU AlexandreBUSSY7271143
14MECZ NicolasOZOIR7073143
14PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7073143
20BEAUVY PaulPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7866144
20TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7569144
20BINAGHI LucaBUSSY7569144
20ROUILLON HugoRCF LA BOULIE7470144
20AMAT BastienBONDUES7371144
20BOCLAUD PierreDINARD7272144
26CONJARD Jean-CharlesPRIEURE7570145
26ABRIAL LucasBUSSY7372145
26ELFVIN OscarRARAY7273145
26COURMONT ThibautAMIENS7273145
30POCHAT Pierre-OlivierTERRE BLANCHE7670146
30LACROIX NiklasRCF LA BOULIE7571146
30GUICHARD ClémentDIEPPE7571146
30CARA MariusCHANTILLY7175146
30VOISIN AnguerrandDEAUVILLE7868146
35COULOMBAN CharlesOZOIR7770147
35FAUCHER ThomasST GERMAIN7671147
35D'HARCOURT MarinSAINT CLOUD7572147
35BESSO MarcPARIS COUNTRY7374147
35NIVAULT ThomasST NOM7473147
35PEUGNET ValentinMETZ CHERISEY7374147
35TRAN VAN BenoitETIOLLES7176147
35BOCQUET AlexandreCHANTILLY7176147
43EYQUEM NicolasCARQUEFOU7573148
43LUCK VictorBUSSY7573148
43MARIN CUDRAZ EdouardVAL GRAND BONDO7474148
43REY GabrielRCF LA BOULIE7078148
47DEBOVE QuentinPARIS INT. G.C.8069149
47AUDEBERT ArthurPRIEURE7871149
47VIRON NormanDEAUVILLE ST GA7772149
47LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES7574149
47BERTRAND CarlMETZ CHERISEY7475149
47GUEZENOC BaptisteDINARD7376149
47GALLOY AlbertPRIEURE7277149
54MANIGOLD ThibautNATES ERDRE7872150
54LANREZAC GuySAINT CLOUD7773150
54PACCIONI LeoRCF LA BOULIE7674150
57ARCHER HugoCICE BLOSSAC7873151
57CORDIER PaulPALMOLA7873151
57ELLNER LouisPARIS COUNTRY7576151
57DOUCE AurélienSTADE FRANCAIS7477151
57BAUDRY LéopoldSAINT CLOUD7279151
62GOURDIN MathiasOZOIR7874152
62HERZOG MathiasSAINT CLOUD7775152
62POIROT LouisMETZ CHERISEY7775152
62MAURIN-DIOR ThéoCICE BLOSSAC7280152
66LEFEBVRE MathieuSAINT CLOUD7776153
66SOLER FabienRARAY7677153
68HELIAS FrancoisCHARTRES FONTEN8173154
68OLIVON LouisFONTAINEBLEAU8173154
68LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE8074154
68DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8074154
68BROCARD MatteoCOMBLES EN BAR.7381154
73MAURICE ValentinBRETAGNE7976155
74BOTT JérômeAILETTE7779156
75ROUSSEAU PierreFONTAINEBLEAU8473157
75CONTER AdrienGRANGE/ORMES7879157
75DURIEUX OcéanRENNES ST JACQUES7879157
75GOT GuillaumeMARCILLY7681157
79DURIEUX RaphaëlRENNES ST JACQUES7781158
80BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE7982161
81HAEMMERLE ThéoMETZ CHERISEY8578163

 

Noms Prénoms
Clubs
T1
T2
Tot
1CHAUVEL AliceDINARD6773140
2VIDAL AlizeeTOULOUSE7368141
2BORIONE-NICOLAY StéphanieSAINT CLOUD7071141
2FAUSNAUGH DreeCHANTILLY7269141
2FARRANDO JosephineRCF LA BOULIE7170141
2BAZIN DE JESSEY MorganeSAINT CLOUD6873141
7ETTORI - DOUARD ElsaPARIS COUNTRY7171142
7MALVY HeleneVAL GRAND BONDO7171142
9DURAND FloraESERY7470144
10MAHE CandiceDINARD7372145
11POELS HélèneST GERMAIN7176147
12GUILLEUX CharlotteCANNES-MOUGINS7474148
13BOEHLY EmmaBOULEAUX7772149
13GRIFFAUT MarineMEAUX BOUTIGNY7673149
13PUISSILIEUX LaureLEGOLFNATIONAL7277149
16MACHER - TALIBART AnneCICE BLOSSAC7674150
17PEREIRA MargotTOULOUSE8071151
18LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7478152
18ROUGER EmmaTOURAINE6983152
20TOTET CamilleMETZ CHERISEY7380153
21NUVOLONI ElodieBUSSY8173154
21BOUDINEAU FionaILE D'OR7975154
23ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC7879157
24DAUDIN ViolettePICARDIERE8474158
24BANZET CamilleSTRASBOURG7880158
24GILETTI BérylPARIS COUNTRY7583158
27MESSIN JeanneMETZ CHERISEY8377160
27LECOMTE JulietteMETZ CHERISEY7981160
29TANDE Anne-ClaireWANTZENAU8182163
30TALIBART MarineCICE BLOSSAC8781168
agenceweb-bretagneLes directs de la Ligue de Bretagne de golf avec Agence Web Bretagne