GP Jeunes Ile d’Or

Minimes Garçons U14
T1
T2
Total
1LE COUSTER EvanILE D'OR7275147
2MORA GregoireILE D'OR7674150
3CHICOT VictorienPORNIC8076156
4BOISSIER MaximeILE D'OR8275157
5RYCKEBUSCH AlixILE D'OR8078158
5PUISSANT AntoineLA BAULE8078158
7REVEILLAUD EliottNANTES VIGNEUX7980159
7DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8079159
7BERNARD-METTIL HadrienNANTES VIGNEUX8376159
10ROMAIN PaulRENNES ST JACQUES8185166
10ANDRIEUX ArthurLIMOGES8185166
12CHIKHAOUI AlexandreTOURAINE8582167
13CIAVATTA NicolasCOGNAC8685171
14BOUDAUD GrégoireILE D'OR8888176
15FOUQUES EtienneLA PREE10794201

 

Minimes Filles
T1
T2
Total
1TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE7980159
2COADER AdeliceILE D'OR8279161
3BRUNEAU ManonFRESLONNIERE7987166
4GUILLEMOTEAU NinaCAP MALO8686172
5MICHAUD LeïlaSAINTES9285177
6SERGENT MargotLA BAULE111104215
Benjamins Garçons
T1
T2
Total
1JAUNET TomyLA BAULE7579154
2BROTHIER PaulROYAN7679155
2MONTALETANG GALIBERT AuréleANGOULEME HIRON8075155
4LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE7979158
4DOSIERE MariusLA PREE7979158
6HERVOUET EliotROYAN8376159
7CAPUS PierreAVRILLE8282164
8RYCKEBUSCH JulienILE D'OR8283165
9BRISSET-LAVENTURE ViktorPLOEMEUR8285167
9JOLLY Jean-BaptisteCARTE8483167
11EVRAIN NicolasLA BAULE8981170
12RENAUDIN HugoNANTES VIGNEUX8985174
13SARAZIN AubinCAP MALO9085175
14RAGOT MartinST JEAN / MONTS9188179
15GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCAP MALO9191182
16ALLETRU NolanPORT BOURGENAY9193184
17DELESALLE MartinLA BAULE8798185
17FRANCIS AldoPAYS DE LA LOIR9095185
17SIMON ThomasILE D'OR9194185
20SCHERSON VicenteLA PREE9297189
Benjamines
T1
T2
Total
1DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE8582167
2PROST AgatheVAL D'AUZON9386179
3COQUARD OphelieCARQUEFOU10090190
4DEVESA JoyceST JEAN / MONTS9695191
U12 G
T1
T2
Total
1TEMPLEREAU AlexandreCHOLET7675151
2BERTRAND CharlesLA BAULE7878156
3SEBILLOT IlanBRETESCHE7880158
4SAUREL HugoNANTES VIGNEUX8674160
4BEAUMONT LucasTOURAINE8179160
4ABOMNES PAUREAU Andre-JeanCARANTEC8179160
7JUSSEAUME RaphaëlTOURAINE8379162
8MORIN LoukaPORT BOURGENAY7984163
9NOEL PaulLACANAU8482166
10DE REU JulesLA BAULE8882170
11GUILLEMIN CharlesMARCILLY8685171
12MACE TomGARCELLES8884172
13GOZDECKI MathisSART9084174
14GUERREAU RaphaelNANTES VIGNEUX9586181
15CHIKHAOUI AdrienTOURAINE8894182
16PRESSE UlysseCICE BLOSSAC8994183
17GENTIL JulesLIMOGES9094184
18LE BORGNE Léo-PaulLA BAULE9694190
19BOUILLON TitouanLAVAL10597202
20PECHABRIER CharlesLE MANS100107207
21FERNANDEZ-MANGAS EnzoILE D'OR107102209
U12 F
T1
T2
Total
1FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE7875153
2DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC8086166
3DAVIAU JulietteLES FONTENELLES9585180
4DUMAY LouiseLE MANS9389182
5DELTOMBE LouILE D'OR107107214
6CHHIN CamilleLAVAL111105216
7THOM Margaretlaval111114225

 

agenceweb-bretagneLes directs de la Ligue de Bretagne de golf avec Agence Web Bretagne