Accueil Grand Prix de Queven 2018

Grand Prix de Queven 2018

Grand Prix de Valqueven 2018


GP Queven 2018
T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER HugoCICE BLOSSAC7368141
2GENEST ArthurTOURAINE7272144
2LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE7074144
2LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7272144
5DE LA GATINAIS LoïcGRANVILLE7174145
5LE DOUJET ErnestCHERBOURG7570145
7CALVEZ QuentinVAL QUEVEN7473147
8LUCE VictorGRANVILLE7573148
8LE BRUN TimCAP MALO7771148
10TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7475149
11GROS SylvainST THOMAS7872150
12MEURANT ClèmentMIONNAY7477151
12LEFEBVRE HaroldILE D'OR7972151
12JOUAN FlorianVAL QUEVEN8071151
12SALGADO GuillaumePLOEMEUR8071151
12MAGREAULT BaptisteCARQUEFOU7576151
12GUIGUENO DominiquePLOEMEUR7576151
12LEGENDRE NathanCOUTAINVILLE7873151
19BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7478152
19VINCENT FabienGRANVILLE7577152
19LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7577152
19RENARD AntoineILE DE FRANCE7874152
23LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7875153
23GOARIN ViktorL'ODET7875153
25LINO FlorianOZOIR7480154
25LUCAS VincentL'ODET7975154
25THIOU JordanVAL QUEVEN7678154
25CAPUS PaulAVRILLE7975154
29QUEGUINER Louis-ClaudeVAL QUEVEN7877155
30MARTINS FernandoROCHEFORT7878156
30MENARD FranckVAL QUEVEN8076156
30HOCEPIED SimonCARQUEFOU8175156
33ROBIN PierrickMIGNALOUX7879157
33JIRSA PavelVAL QUEVEN7978157
33LE NAVENEC ClémentVAL QUEVEN7879157
36TURLAIS StephaneBADEN8078158
36EVANNO DaganST LAURENT7682158
36TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER8177158
36LAGRASSIERE XavierST LAURENT8177158
40CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU7881159
40NICOLAS AlainPLOEMEUR7980159
40ICHSTCHENKO SimonBREST IROISE8079159
40LE GALL PatrickST GERMAIN8277159
44TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT7783160
44LE GUEN PaulVAL QUEVEN7981160
44ROMAIN PaulRENNES ST JACQUES8080160
44CAPUS PierreAVRILLE8179160
44LESSARD Jean MariePLENEUF VAL ANDRE8179160
44CUTIVET GuillaumeRENNES ST JACQUES8278160
44BENOIST KévinRENNES ST JACQUES8278160
51BASTIEN FrédéricPORCELAINE8081161
51RAMBAUD PatrickMORFONTAINE8081161
53SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8181162
53DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8280162
53GENDREAU ChristophePLOEMEUR8379162
53LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE8577162
57ANDRE DidierL'ODET8182163
58THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8282164
59PERON DorianVAL QUEVEN8184165
59SPILLEMAECKER LaurentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8184165
59OLLIVRO JordanCARQUEFOU8283165
62HUTEAU BorisRENNES ST JACQUES8185166
62VOCHEL EricRCF LA BOULIE8185166
62SALAUN HervéVAL QUEVEN8284166
62DUBE AnthonyVAL QUEVEN8284166
66MARREC MatthieuPLOEMEUR8681167
66SOMMER ClémentBADEN8483167
68FOURDAN ChristopheVAL QUEVEN8682168
68GAUVIN RonanGUERANDE8286168
68MORVAN TheoAVRILLE8484168
71DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN8188169
71MEISTER GuillaumeFONTCAUDE9277169
73PICHON StephaneBADEN8882170
73VAURAY ArthurPERCHE8783170
75MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8487171
76MAINDRON PaulPOITIERS-CHALONS8785172
77MACE DominiqueVAL QUEVEN8984173
78VEISTROFFER ElianLANNIRON QUIMPER8886174
78NAEN EdgarAVRILLE9084174
80HERVIEU MaximeGRANVILLE8986175
80COLLIOU SimonL'ODET8986175
82MONDESIR GéraldCARQUEFOU9284176
83DUAULT ChristopheRENNES ST JACQUES9582177
84DEGROOTE ChristopheBETHEMONT8494178
84GUILLEMOTEAU MaximCICE BLOSSAC9385178
86MOREAU JoëlBADEN9386179
87LE LOUER JulienVAL QUEVEN8793180
88FROGER StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8992181
89LE BARBER RomainPLOEMEUR9591186
90CAVAGNA RémyVAL QUEVEN9592187
90CANDELIER CyrilVAL QUEVEN9889187
92REMY VictorCICE BLOSSAC9890188
93LAURENT Jean PierreST LAURENT9497191
94DE GAYARDON DE FENOY JeromeST LAURENT103104207
95CHARTIER MarcSAINT CLOUD799991078
96LELONG FrançoisBADEN859991084
97GAUVIN NolanGUERANDE879991086
98BIEBER ArmandVAL QUEVEN909991089
99FALCHER DominiqueLANNIRON QUIMPER919991090
100FERRANT GILBERTL'ODET959991094
101CARRIDI AlanPLOEMEUR969991095

 

GP DE Queven 2018
T1
T2
Tot
1MONFORT WendyCICE BLOSSAC7770147
2LINO CassandraOZOIR7377150
3FALCHER EmmaLANNIRON QUIMPER7774151
4MEYER Marie-SaraLAC AU DUC7777154
5MACHER - TALIBART AnneCICE BLOSSAC7877155
6MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE7680156
7LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD7879157
8FUSIL-LE BIHAN FlorenceVAL QUEVEN8489173
9LAHHAM ManonSAINT CLOUD8890178
10GENDREAU PatriciaRENNES ST JACQUES8792179
10DESPREZ LorraineORTF PARIS9386179
12HERVE GwenaelleVAL QUEVEN9793190
13PAUL AnnieVAL QUEVEN9794191
14LAGRASSIERE ElisabethST LAURENT9696192
15BIHAN AlexaneVAL QUEVEN10291193
16GUILLOU AmelieLANNIRON QUIMPER829991081