Accueil Grand Prix de Queven

Grand Prix de Queven

Grand Prix de Valqueven


GP Queven 2017
T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER Hugo -Vainqueur en play-offCICE BLOSSAC7369142
1QUEINNEC VictorCORNOUAILLE7567142
3LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7370143
4CALVEZ QuentinVAL QUEVEN7173144
4BEAUVY PaulPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7272144
6LEGENDRE NathanCOUTAINVILLE7373146
7LE BARON BenoitL'ODET7572147
8MENARD FranckRENNES ST JACQUES7474148
8HERBIN MaxenceDEAUVILLE7375148
10TASSET MaelILE D'OR7574149
10TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7376149
10GARCIA PierreLES TAMARINS7178149
13LE DOEUFF LéoCORNOUAILLE7674150
13THIOU JordanVAL QUEVEN7575150
15CHICOT VictorienPORNIC7774151
15LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7675151
15LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE7477151
15CHATEL Jean-BriacPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7279151
19HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7775152
19CAPUS PaulAVRILLE7577152
19DANET LudovicPLOEMEUR7478152
22TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER7974153
22DUBE AnthonyVAL QUEVEN7974153
22ROLLAND Pierre-YvesPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7974153
22DUPUY ValentinST CAST7974153
22LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7875153
22BOURHIS AlexandreFEUCHEROLLES7578153
28CHARTIER MarcSAINT CLOUD8074154
28SMRCKA VictorTERRE BLANCHE7678154
28DE LA GATINAIS LoïcFRESLONNIERE7579154
28COUZINIER PierreFRESLONNIERE7579154
32THIOURT ThibautPALMOLA7778155
32GUEZENOC BaptisteDINARD7679155
32GOARIN ViktorL'ODET7679155
35KERRIEN LanigBORDEAUX LAC7977156
35LE NAVENEC ClémentVAL QUEVEN7779156
37LUCAS VincentL'ODET8374157
37BENOIST KévinRENNES ST JACQUES7978157
37EVANNO DaganST LAURENT7879157
37NICOLLE ThierryVAL QUEVEN7681157
41SCHNIDER RomainSART8276158
41GUIGUENO DominiqueFEUCHEROLLES7979158
43QUEGUINER Louis-ClaudeVAL QUEVEN7782159
44LAIRY AntoineANJOU8674160
44NASSY GillesRENNES ST JACQUES7981160
46LE GALL PatrickST GERMAIN8576161
46VOCHEL EricRCF LA BOULIE8279161
46DOUBLET TomDINARD7883161
49VAN CLEVEN Jean MarieL'ODET8280162
49METAYER LandryBREST ABERS8181162
49CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU7785162
52DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN8578163
52TAQUET FrancoisVAL QUEVEN8380163
52PERON DorianVAL QUEVEN8380163
52DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8182163
56ISBLED LucasROUEN8480164
56GENDREAU ChristophePLOEMEUR8084164
56URVOIS PatriceLAC AU DUC7985164
59NAEN EdgarAVRILLE8778165
60FRUCHART LouisPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8383166
61FOURDAN ChristopheOPG8582167
61DURIEUX OceanREnnes8087167
61MONNIN EricBADEN8087167
64ESNAULT PascalBADEN8880168
65NICOLAS AlainPLOEMEUR8584169
65CUTIVET GuillaumeRENNES ST JACQUES8386169
65MORVAN TheoAVRILLE8386169
68HILY YannBREST ABERS8585170
68COLLEAUX OlivierRENNES ST JACQUES8387170
70LE SAINT CédricCARQUEFOU8388171
70TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT8388171
72BOUDAUD GrégoireILE D'OR8884172
72GERARD FrançoisPLOEMEUR8686172
74LE BRUN TimCAP MALO8489173
75THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8690176
75FLOCH OlivierL'ODET8591176
75DURIEUX RaphaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8294176
78ROBIN PierrickMIGNALOUX8790177
79DUAULT ChristopheRENNES ST JACQUES9088178
80CANDELIER CyrilVAL QUEVEN8993182
81MANSIRE AlexandreDEAUVILLE8697183
82ICHSTCHENKO SimonVAL QUEVEN9688184
83HOYEAU GrégoireST NOM9096186
84BIHANNIC SimonVAL QUEVEN9295187
85CAVAGNA RémyVAL QUEVEN9197188
86LAIRY LaurentANJOU9396189
87GELEBART SergeBREST ABERS9299191
88PAULUS-LEMOINE OlivierPALMOLA10587192
89MONTASSIER EvrardBADEN97100197
90DA SILVA MatthiasBADEN96105201
91VANDOMMELE LoicPORNIC76888964
92KERBASTARD PierreCARANTEC809991079

 

GP DE Queven
T1
T2
Tot
1DUPUY SophieST CAST7671147
2JEAN DIT BERTHELO MélodieCICE BLOSSAC17774151
3ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC8171152
3MONFORT WendyCICE BLOSSAC7577152
5OUDART-JAM PaulineCORNOUAILLE8172153
5MEYER Marie-SaraLAC AU DUC7380153
7DE BREMOND D'ARS EstelleRENNES ST JACQUES7777154
7MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE7678154
9PORTAL RoseLANNIRON QUIMPER7877155
10GUILLOU AmelieLANNIRON QUIMPER7782159
11PAPAIL BettyBADEN7981160
12ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN8879167
12GENDREAU PatriciaRENNES ST JACQUES7988167
14URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC8783170
15LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8691177
16FUSIL-LE BIHAN FlorenceVAL QUEVEN8893181
17LAGRASSIERE ElisabethST LAURENT8894182
18LAHHAM ManonSAINT CLOUD9886184
19DUPUY MargauxST CAST99112211