Accueil Grand Prix de Queven

Grand Prix de Queven

Grand Prix de Valqueven


GP Queven
T1
T2
Tot
1QUEINNEC VictorCORNOUAILLE7273145
2ARCHER HugoCAP MALO7770147
2DOUBLET TomDINARD7572147
2ROCHAS PaulDOMANGERE7572147
5LE BARON BenoitLANNIRON7078148
6COUGARD-DURIEUX OcéanRENNES7673149
6METAYER LandryBREST ABERS7376149
6DURIEUX RaphaëlRENNES7376149
6HARZO DamienFRESLONNIERE7277149
10LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7674150
10EVANNO DaganST LAURENT7476150
12LE DOEUFF LéoCORNOUAILLE7675151
12THIOU JordanVAL QUEVEN7279151
14LE BOT RaphaëlRCF LA BOULIE7874152
15LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7677153
15CALVEZ QuentinVAL QUEVEN7677153
15PERON DorianVAL QUEVEN7578153
18LUCAS VincentODET8074154
18HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7876154
18LE NAVENEC ClémentVAL QUEVEN7678154
18GUIGUENO DominiqueFEUCHEROLLES7777154
18CANIVET Roger LouisBELLE ILE7678154
18BOCLAUD PierreDINARD7480154
24GUILLEMETTE GeorgesVAL QUEVEN8174155
24DELANOUE ArthurFRESLONNIERE7877155
24SIROUX VincentBREST ABERS7976155
27BENOIST KévinRENNES7680156
28JOYAU PierreLE MANS8473157
28FRADET BenjaminMIGNALOUX8275157
28DE LA GATINAIS MaëlCAP MALO7780157
28BESNIER GauthierRENNES7780157
32ANDRE DidierODET8078158
32RENARD JérômeLE MANS8078158
32MOREAU RomainLE MANS8078158
32DEBORD HyppolyteST LAURENT7781158
36MANGEON FabriceCABOURG LE HOME8475159
36URVOIS PatriceLAC AU DUC8079159
36MARTINS FernandoROCHEFORT7881159
36TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT7782159
36DUBE AnthonyVAL QUEVEN7386159
41TERTRAIS BrieucDOMANGERE8278160
41COLLEAUX OlivierRENNES8278160
43THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8477161
43MEURANT ClèmentISLE ADAM7586161
45RAULHAC NicolasPLOEMEUR OCEAN8775162
45GROS SylvainST THOMAS8280162
45ESNAULT PascalBADEN VANNES8280162
45CATOIRE GregoryBADEN VANNES8280162
45BRULON TheoLE MANS8082162
45LASBLEIZ YannCAP MALO7983162
45DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN7983162
52DUPUY ValentinST CAST8281163
52GUILLON AntoineBRETAGNE8281163
52RUCKSTUHL LouisST MALO7984163
52RIO GuillaumePLOEMEUR OCEAN7687163
56HUGHES DyronANGERS7886164
57RAMBAUD PatrickMORFONTAINE8481165
57QUEGUINER Louis-ClaudeVAL QUEVEN8382165
57TAQUET FrancoisVAL QUEVEN8283165
60MACE DominiqueVAL QUEVEN8482166
60BRONDEL SebastienBREST IROISE8284166
62SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8780167
62GUIHENEUC FrancoisVAL QUEVEN8483167
62SCHNIDER RomainSART8285167
62VOCHEL EricRCF LA BOULIE8186167
66LE GALL TitouanBADEN VANNES8880168
66LE GUEN PaulVAL QUEVEN8682168
68DERRIEN RonanPLOEMEUR OCEAN9079169
68FALCHER DominiqueVAL QUEVEN8980169
68SALAUN HervéVAL QUEVEN8089169
71DAMBREVILLE BenjaminBADEN VANNES8882170
71PERRAUD StéphaneSAVENAY8189170
73GUILLERMIC DamienRIMAISON8586171
73GUILLOU TheoLANNIRON8487171
75LE BARBER RomainPLOEMEUR OCEAN8885173
76HUTEAU BorisRENNES9183174
77RAULHAC VincentBREST IROISE9283175
77QUEGUINER BernardVAL QUEVEN8689175
77GOARIN VictorODET8194175
80PAUGAM FlorianPLOEMEUR OCEAN9582177
80GONCALVES OlivierVAL QUEVEN8988177
82LE BRUN TimCAP MALO8890178
83ROLLAND PierreVAL QUEVEN8594179
84FROGER StéphaneVAL QUEVEN9387180
85CAVAGNA RémyVAL QUEVEN9883181
85BOUTROUE MaximeCARHAIX9190181
87DELANOUE FranckFRESLONNIERE8795182
88THEBAULT LoïcFRESLONNIERE9588183
88RIBAULT-MENETIERE FoulquesAISSES9093183
90LE TALLEC MichelVAL QUEVEN9591186
91ROBERT FrédericBRETAGNE9198189
92MONTASSIER EvrardBADEN VANNES94104198
93CANDELIER CyrilVAL QUEVEN100100200
94GOURIOU PhilippeVAL QUEVEN98110208
95CHARTIER Marc - AbandonSAINT CLOUD789991077
96MENARD Franck - Abandon RENNES809991079
97PRODAUL Benjamin - AbandonBADEN VANNES859991084
98PICHON Stephane - AbandonBADEN VANNES879991086
99LE LOUER Julien - AbandonVAL QUEVEN899991088

 

GP DE Queven
T1
T2
Tot
1TANDE Anne-ClaireWANTZENAU7874152
2PAPAIL BettyBADEN VANNES7975154
3DE BREMOND D'ARS EstelleRENNES7383156
4CHAUVEL AliceDINARD8077157
5URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC8375158
5TREVILLY MarieSAINT CLOUD8177158
7OUDART-JAM PaulineCORNOUAILLE8180161
8GUEZENOC ClaireDINARD8087167
9PORTAL RoseLANNIRON8788175
9BARILLE NinonBADEN VANNES8392175
11BROSSARD SylvieRENNES8989178
12TAUPIN IsabelleGRANVILLE9188179
13LAGRASSIERE ElisabethST LAURENT9387180
14DUPUY MargauxST CAST9190181
15FUSIL-LE BIHAN FlorenceVAL QUEVEN9192183
16DESPREZ LorraineORTF PARIS9194185
17SPARFEL MaelysST LAURENT9099189
18LAHHAM Manon - AbSAINT CLOUD909991089
19TRYON Lara - AbFRESLONNIERE1019991100