Accueil Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac


T1
T2
T3
T4
Tot
1HODY Jean BriacCICE BLOSSAC6970139
2LIORET ThomasCARQUEFOU7473147
2DE LA GATINAIS LoïcFRESLONNIERE7572147
2ARCHER HugoCAP MALO7968147
5LE BEAUDOUR StanislasANJOU7575150
6BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE7774151
7ROMAIN PaulRENNES7775152
7QUITTET Paul-AlexandreANJOU7973152
9LE QUENQUIS RonanCICE BLOSSAC7974153
9GUEZENOC BaptisteDINARD8172153
11LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7876154
12VAILLANT JéromeRENNES8075155
13COUGARD-DURIEUX OcéanRENNES7878156
14BRIAND JackyRENNES7483157
14HERRAULT ChristopheFRESLONNIERE7879157
16BEUVARD LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7979158
17KATAN MathieuFRESLONNIERE7683159
17DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES7881159
17BOCLAUD PierreDINARD7881159
17GOT GuillaumeMARCILLY8178159
17DUPUY ValentinST CAST8277159
22DOUBLET TomDINARD7981160
22NASSY GillesRENNES8278160
24HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7784161
24CHATEL Jean-BriacPLENEUF VAL AND7982161
24MONNIER TomCICE BLOSSAC8081161
24LOUVET BenoitVIRE LA DATHEE8180161
24LEMEE AntoineRENNES8477161
29LE BARON BenoitLANNIRON7983162
29BITON FranckCICE BLOSSAC8082162
29LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE8379162
29SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8775162
33AUDES ArmandDEAUVILLE7984163
33MAURIN-DIOR ThéoCICE BLOSSAC8578163
33GABAY PaulDINARD8578163
36DODEMAND CharlesVIRE LA DATHEE8480164
37DELANOUE ArthurFRESLONNIERE8877165
38MENDIL FlorentDEAUVILLE8779166
39CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU7394167
39HARZO DamienFRESLONNIERE8186167
39LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE8186167
39LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE8483167
39DURIEUX RaphaëlRENNES8483167
39LEROSEY BaptisteDINARD8681167
45METAYER LandryBREST ABERS8286168
45THEBAULT LoïcFRESLONNIERE8484168
45AVERLAND OlivierORMES8880168
45JAROSZ AntonnDEAUVILLE8583168
45PETRON KevinPLENEUF VAL AND8583168
45HERVIEU MaximeGRANVILLE8880168
51BESNIER GauthierRENNES8089169
51POULIQUEN CamillePLENEUF VAL AND8485169
51BARDET JulienBAUGE8584169
51RENARD JérômeLE MANS8683169
51DESJARDINS GeoffreyRENNES8782169
56LE JEUNE AnisUP N GOLF8288170
56COLLEAUX OlivierRENNES8288170
56DEMY Pierre HenriNANTES ERDRE8387170
56PERRIER MatthieuCICE BLOSSAC8783170
56MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL AND9278170
61BECK GaspardBRETAGNE8487171
62LASBLEIZ YannCAP MALO9083173
63COQUELIN Jean-MichelRENNES8293175
63MAZIER EtienneBRETAGNE9679175
65MARTIN ChristianRENNES8888176
65RAYMOND RaphaelTREMEUREUC9185176
67GALIBY Jean MaximeCARQUEFOU8889177
68MONNIER PatrickCICE BLOSSAC9486180
69ROLLAND OlivierORMES8794181
69CABON HervéBREST ABERS8893181
71PARAIRE VincentCAP MALO8795182
72SARRAZIN TristanCICE BLOSSAC87100187
73MENARD FranckRENNES809991079
74JEHLE LaurentCHANTILLY859991084
75CROIZEAN GauthierRENNES9999991998
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1MACHER - TALIBART AnneCICE BLOSSAC7174145
2MEYER Marie-SaraLAC AU DUC7572147
3LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7474148
4TALIBART MarineCICE BLOSSAC7874152
4TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE8072152
6DUPUY SophieST CAST7979158
7LAIGO JulieCICE BLOSSAC7881159
7ARCHER InèsCAP MALO8475159
9DE BREMOND D'ARS EstelleRENNES7981160
10BRUNEAU ManonFRESLONNIERE7982161
10LEMEE ClémenceRENNES8081161
12MARTIN SylvieRENNES8181162
13CHAUVEL AliceDINARD7985164
14ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN8284166
15LEFEVRE AmbreGRANVILLE8485169
16MARTIN JUlietteFRESLONNIERE8288170
17DOUCHEMENT-LEBLAY IsabelleRENNES8587172
18QUITTET OmbelineANJOU8293175
18LOQUEN MorganeDINARD8392175
20FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE9187178
21DUPUY MargauxST CAST9490184