Accueil Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac

Grand Prix de Cicé Blossac


T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER HugoCICE BLOSSAC7372145
2MAURIN-DIOR ThéoCICE BLOSSAC7475149
2LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7475149
2PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7871149
5DELANOUE ArthurFRESLONNIERE7773150
5LE BEAUDOUR StanislasANJOU7773150
5LIORET ThomasST GERMAIN7872150
8CEVAER DamienLAVAL7279151
9GABAY PaulDINARD7775152
9LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7874152
9LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7973152
12MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN7875153
12VINCENT FabienGRANVILLE7974153
14LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE7678154
14GUEZENOC BaptisteDINARD7975154
14TOULIS DenisFORTERESSE8074154
17ROMAIN PaulRENNES ST JACQUES7778155
17MENARD FranckRENNES ST JACQUES7976155
17LAFLEUR NilsBOURGES7976155
20HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7977156
20LE JEUNE AnisUP N GOLF7977156
20BARDET JulienBAUGE8076156
23GOULPIE PhilippeCICE BLOSSAC8077157
23DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN8176157
23DE KEROULAS BenoîtL'ODET8275157
26BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8177158
26DELMAS ThomasCERGY8474158
28LOUVET BenoitVIRE LA DATHEE7980159
28NICOLAY MaximeCHANTILLY8079159
28BEUVARD LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7683159
31HERVIEU MaximeGRANVILLE7981160
31GUIGUENO DominiqueFEUCHEROLLES7981160
31HERRAULT ChristopheFRESLONNIERE8080160
31BOCLAUD PierreDINARD8476160
35BOULLET Paul-HenriPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8081161
35OLLIVRO JordanCARQUEFOU8279161
35LESCURE OlivierCICE BLOSSAC8477161
38DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8082162
38SANTOS MOREIRA AlmirSAVENAY8775162
38LE QUENQUIS RonanCICE BLOSSAC8874162
41CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU7489163
41BESNIER GauthierRENNES ST JACQUES8281163
41GUITTON MathéoAJONCS D'OR8380163
41MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8578163
45VAILLANT JéromeRENNES ST JACQUES8579164
46SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8580165
46FANSHAWE CliffROCHERS SEVIGNE8580165
48GALIBY Jean MaximePAYS DE LA LOIR8383166
48DE LA GATINAIS LoïcFRESLONNIERE8779166
50PANAGET BrunoCICE BLOSSAC8286168
50NICOSIA SamuelSABLE SOLESMES9276168
52HUGHES DyronANGERS8683169
53SARRAZIN TristanCICE BLOSSAC8189170
53BRIAND JackyRENNES ST JACQUES8783170
53PASQUIER JérémyNANTES ERDRE8882170
53HOCEPIED SimonCARQUEFOU8981170
53AVERLAND OlivierORMES9179170
53BENETEAU CedricCICE BLOSSAC8981170
59HAREL BaptisteDINARD8289171
59GUICHARD AnthonyRENNES ST JACQUES8388171
59LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE8784171
62POUPAERT LucasDINARD9280172
63THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8687173
63COQUELIN Jean-MichelRENNES ST JACQUES8984173
65SARAZIN AubinCAP MALO8887175
65LE SAINT CédricCARQUEFOU8887175
67JOLYS ValentinCICE BLOSSAC9284176
68THOMAS ChristopheGARNISON RENNES9286178
69DELARRA ThomasCICE BLOSSAC9989188
70BUTEAULT BernardCICE BLOSSAC10287189
71FAUCHEUX ArthurL'ODET97103200
72DEMY Pierre HenriNANTES ERDRE999999
72LE BRUN TimCAP MALO999999
74HARZO DamienFRESLONNIERE789991077
75BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE829991081
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC7475149
2JEAN DIT BERTHELOT MélodieCICE BLOSSAC8075155
2SANTOS MOREIRA AnnaickSAVENAY8273155
4ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN8078158
4DUPUY SophieST CAST8078158
6LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE8278160
6MARTIN CoralineCICE BLOSSAC8377160
8PORTAL RoseLANNIRON QUIMPER8378161
8DELAUBERT LauraLOUVIGNY8576161
10DE BREMOND D'ARS EstelleRENNES ST JACQUES7984163
10LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8479163
12GOULLET CatherineBADEN8579164
13SOUETRE ValentineFRESLONNIERE8580165
14LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD8680166
14MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE8680166
14LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE9373166
17THUILLIER VeroniqueBADEN8683169
17DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC8881169
19KHOUNLABOUD SiriphoneCESSON SEVIGNE8783170
20TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE8982171
21DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE8985174