GP Baden
1CAMPEGGI AlexandreDOMONT7571146
2LE DROGO BenjaminST LAURENT7473147
3MENARD FranckRENNES ST JACQUES7376149
3LETOCART VincentNANTES ERDRE7970149
5LUCAS VincentL'ODET7477151
6LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7973152
6MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7973152
8URVOIS PatriceLAC AU DUC7578153
8COUZINIER PierreFRESLONNIERE7578153
8LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE7677153
11PAGEOT GrégoireORMESSON7579154
11METAYER LandryBREST ABERS7975154
13REGNIER JulienNANTES ERDRE7778155
13DOUBLET TomDINARD7778155
13LEROSEY BaptisteDINARD7976155
13QUATREVAUX FrançoisNANTES ERDRE8075155
13TYMEN MaloLANNIRON QUIMPER8075155
13HAREL RaphaëlDINARD8075155
13JOUAN HervéLA BAULE8372155
20LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7680156
20MANIGOLD ThibautNANTES ERDRE7878156
20BOULLET Paul-HenriPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7878156
23PERON DorianVAL QUEVEN7681157
23JOUAN FlorianVAL QUEVEN8077157
23GUIGUENO DominiqueFEUCHEROLLES8176157
26CRAVEUR SebastienBREST IROISE7484158
26BRIEN ArthurST LAURENT8078158
26DUPUY ValentinST CAST8078158
26BERNARD DavidNANTES ERDRE8276158
30GENDREAU ChristophePLOEMEUR7782159
30DE KEROULAS BenoîtL'ODET8079159
30CONAN YannNANTES ERDRE8079159
33CATOIRE GregoryLAC AU DUC7585160
33LE GALL TitouanBADEN8080160
35PICHON StephaneBADEN7883161
35SPILLEMAECKER LaurentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8180161
35BOYE MatthieuORMESSON8180161
35DECROIX GuillaumeST LAURENT8180161
39GOILLANDEAU MaximeORMESSON7983162
39SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU8181162
41LENEVEU ThomasNANTES ERDRE8183164
41BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8183164
41SOMMER ClémentBADEN8183164
41LEBRETON MathieuL'ODET8381164
45AUTRAN GaspardGLORIETTE7689165
45TARILLON ThibautNANTES ERDRE7788165
45DEMY Pierre HenriNANTES ERDRE8778165
48GOARIN VictorL'ODET7987166
48ICHSTCHENKO SimonVAL QUEVEN8185166
50MONNIN EricBADEN8582167
50BECK GaspardBRETAGNE8483167
52DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN7989168
52TYMEN CorentinL'ODET8286168
52TURMEAU CédricLAC AU DUC8385168
52BRETEAU LE GAL JeanPESSAC8583168
56LE BRUN TimCAP MALO7792169
56FRUCHART LouisBaden8188169
58MOREAU JoëlBADEN8585170
59COATANEA ThibaultORMESSON8487171
59EVENO MathieuBADEN8685171
59EVANNO DaganST LAURENT8784171
59MORET ValerianBaden9081171
59ROLLAND OlivierDINARD9180171
64LELONG FrançoisBADEN8092172
64PICHON Yves-MarieLAVAL8587172
64DE LA BROSSE BertrandST JEAN / MONTS8884172
67REMOND PhilippeST LAURENT8490174
67LE LOUER JulienVAL QUEVEN8589174
69AUMONT DamienBaden7996175
69FACCIO Jean-ChristopheST LAURENT8491175
69GENEVRIER JulesBADEN9283175
72NOMERANGE JoëlNANTES ERDRE8690176
72LE SAINT CédricCARQUEFOU8789176
74MOUSSY ChristopheILE D'OR8790177
74GELEBART SergeBREST ABERS8790177
74LE HIR NicolasBREST IROISE9087177
74CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU8988177
74GENEVRIER EmileBADEN9186177
79DANNE PatrickBADEN8692178
79TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT8791178
81ISSANES GuillaumeNANTES ERDRE8990179
82ESNAULT PascalBADEN8694180
83VINOLO AntoineBADEN9685181
84THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN9192183
84PASQUIER JérémyNANTES ERDRE9588183
86PERRAUD StéphaneSAVENAY9886184
86WOESTELANDT ThomasORMESSON9589184
88FERRANT GilbertL'92ODET9293185
88LUCAS AlexandreBADEN9392185
90COATANEA GuillaumeORMESSON9099189
91BOISIVON ChristopheBADEN9991190
92L'HOSTIS MathieuBaden9894192
93DA SILVA MatthiasBADEN9995194
94MONTASSIER EvrardBADEN10392195
95LE BARON BenoitL'ODET819991080
95VAN CLEVEN Jean MarieL'ODET819991080
97ROCHAS PaulLA DOMANGERE9999991998
97THIOU JordanVAL QUEVEN9999991998
97DUBREUIL MatthieuLA DOMANGERE9999991998

 

Noms Prénoms
Clubs
T1
T2
Tot
1PORTAL RoseLANNIRON QUIMPER7481155
2MEYER Marie-SaraLAC AU DUC8078158
3DUPUY SophieST CAST8179160
4BERTIN FrançoiseILE D'OR8081161
5GUILLOU AmelieLANNIRON QUIMPER8380163
6GOULLET CatherineBADEN7985164
7PAPAIL BettyBADEN8879167
7URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC8483167
9ZAMMIT CamilleBOISGELIN8884172
9BARILLE NinonBADEN8488172
11MESGUEN EstelleST LAURENT8985174
11COLIN NathalieST LAURENT8688174
13MESGUEN Anne LaureCARQUEFOU8690176
14LE MENE NadineBADEN9186177
14LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8691177
16HOUSSIN JanineBADEN8989178
17GENDREAU PatriciaRENNES ST JACQUES8894182
18CARO DominiqueBADEN9986185
19CUVELIER AnneBADEN98101199
20BERRA Marie AnneNANTES ERDRE10598203
20DUPUY MargauxST CAST102101203
22GENDRONNEAU LucieCARQUEFOU104103207