Accueil Grand Prix Dames de La Freslonnière

Grand Prix Dames de La Freslonnière

Grand Prix Dames Freslonnière
Clubs
T1
T2
Tot
1LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7671147
2BOUDINEAU FionaILE D'OR8470154
2MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE7975154
2LEMEE CLémenceRENNES7678154
5BRUNEAU ManonFRESLONNIERE7976155
5ARCHER InèsCICE BLOSSAC7778155
5MEYER Marie-SaraLAC AU DUC7778155
8NATAF RoxanePARIS COUNTRY7781158
9MARTIN SylvieRENNES8476160
10LORON LouPARIS COUNTRY8082162
11DE BREMOND D'ARS EstelleRENNES ST JACQUES8281163
11EWALD VéroniqueILE D'OR8182163
11SALLANDRE PatriciaST GERMAIN/CORB8083163
14BEN LETAIEF NawelLEGOLFNATIONAL8679165
14FLANDIN VirginieSABLES D'OR8481165
14FOUILLET ConstanceFRESLONNIERE8481165
14CHAUVIN NadineCESSON SEVIGNE8283165
14LAURENCE SylviaST GERMAIN/CORB8184165
19KHOUNLABOUD SiriphoneCESSON SEVIGNE9274166
20TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE8384167
21DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE8782169
22LEMEE IanickRENNES8783170
22DOUCHEMENT IsabelleRENNES ST JACQUES8783170
22CERTAIN ElisabethRENNES ST JACQUES8189170
25DE OLIVEIRA MariaFRESLONNIERE8586171
25NGUYEN AgnesST GERMAIN/CORB8388171
27ROUX FabienneFRESLONNIERE8786173
27LI ZithianLA FRESLONNIERE8687173
27LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE8093173
30DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC9183174
31ORY-CLAEYS NathalieFRESLONNIERE9287179
32ANTARRIEU SarahILE D'OR9585180
32KALB KiyokoBIARRITZ9288180
34TAUPIN IsabelleGRANVILLE9190181
34DELANOUE LaurenceFRESLONNIERE8992181
36SAL-SIMON BrigitteRENNES9191182
36YVER ScarletteST SEBASTIEN9290182
38NAIRIERE DominiqueLAVAL9292184
39DO-THI MylienVILLERAY9594189
40CAPELLE ChristineILE D'OR10189190
41AGATENSI LaurenceCOTE DES SABLES9695191
42CALARNOU ElisabethCOTE DES SABLES9896194
43BOEDEC MichelleFRESLONNIERE95100195
44BARBATO BrigitteFRESLONNIERE98100198
44BROSSARD SylvieRENNES ST JACQUES96102198
46VIDAL SompraseuthPERCHE110104214