Accueil GP de St Malo

GP de St Malo

Grand Prix de St Malo


T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER HugoCICE BLOSSAC7471145
2LEMEE AntoineRENNES ST JACQUES7672148
3VINCENT FabienGRANVILLE7476150
4KATAN MathieuFRESLONNIERE7874152
5BEAUVY PaulPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7776153
5COLAVITI MatthewSTADE FRANCAIS7776153
5REGE ThéophileDINARD7974153
5BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7974153
9CHATEL Jean-BriacPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7678154
9LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR7678154
9SPIESSER RodolpheCARQUEFOU7975154
9PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC8074154
13MEGROZ Jean-MaxLA BAULE7481155
13GUEZENOC BaptisteDINARD7481155
13COUZINIER PierreFRESLONNIERE7481155
13CEVAER DamienSAINT CLOUD7778155
17HAREL RaphaëlDINARD7977156
18QUEINNEC VictorCHIBERTA7879157
18LARDEUX LouisLE MANS7879157
18MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE8275157
21CHAVETON RémiSAINT CLOUD8375158
22COLAVITI AndrewSTADE FRANCAIS8277159
22BAZIRE RichardGRANVILLE8376159
24HAROCHE DenisPAYS DE LA LOIR7783160
24MATHEY MaximeCELY8179160
24DUVAL JérômeGRANVILLE8575160
27LEGRIS CesarGRANVILLE8479163
28CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU8084164
28HAREL BaptisteDINARD8876164
30KERJEAN MickaelDINARD8085165
30POUCHOULIN MichelLA BAULE8085165
30RIHOUET FabienGRANVILLE8283165
30COURALET ChristianRCF LA BOULIE8283165
30BUNOUF Jean LouisDINARD8580165
30CHARLES EmileDEAUVILLE ST GA8580165
36LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE8482166
36DUVAIL Jean-LoupLA BAULE8581166
36VALLEE Jean BaptisteCAEN8680166
39LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE8087167
39AVERLAND OlivierORMES8483167
39DE LA GATINAIS MaëlRENNES ST JACQUES8780167
42CUTIVET GuillaumeRENNES ST JACQUES8979168
43MARTEL OlivierAJONCS D'OR8782169
44TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT8685171
44LE GALL AntoineCORNOUAILLE8685171
46HERVIEU MaximeGRANVILLE9280172
46LE SAINT CédricCARQUEFOU9280172
46ALIANE WilfriedGRANVILLE9280172
49LEGROS AdrienDINARD8984173
49GUITTON MathéoAJONCS D'OR9182173
51SARAZIN AubinCAP MALO9084174
51POUPAERT LucasDINARD9282174
51LASSALLE BastienAJONCS D'OR9579174
54FERRE OlivierLA BAULE8593178
55LE MINOR MarvinDINARD9386179
56GRIMAUD GIUMMELLY ArseneFRESLONNIERE9293185
57MIRIEL SteeveST MALO86100186
58HUTEAU BorisRENNES ST JACQUES9493187
59ROHEL BenjaminPAYS DE LA LOIR8999188
59GALLENNE EwenFRESLONNIERE10187188
61GAGEY StanislasRCF LA BOULIE87103190
61LOUAIL BaptisteFRESLONNIERE10288190
63MEHEUT HenriPARIS10598203
64COMBOT MarcelLA BAULE10698204
65PITEL Jean MarieST CAST111101212
66MAHE LéandreST MALO82888970
67PIECHOWSKI ZbecheckLA BAULE90888978
68CATTANIA AlbertDINARD92888980
69LEBEAU BenoitILE D'OR93888981
70DUPUY ValentinST CAST8888881776
70SOULLIER ValentinRCF LA BOULIE8888881776
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1ARCHER Ines - Victoire en play-offCICE BLOSSAC7674150
1LEGRIS ArmanceGRANVILLE7476150
3DUPUY SophieST CAST8273155
4COQUENTIN ValerieCICE BLOSSAC8676162
5POUCHOULIN NinaLA BAULE8578163
6TANVET LucileFRESLONNIERE8579164
6BERTIN FrançoiseILE D'OR8777164
8DIVET LouCICE BLOSSAC8679165
9VALETTE SandrineLA PREE8383166
9DELAUBERT LauraLOUVIGNY8878166
11LEFEBVRE AmbreDINARD8681167
11TAUPIN IsabelleGRANVILLE8879167
13LE HELLOCO AlbaneGRANVILLE8587172
14OTENDE VictoriaST MALO8688174
14LYONNET BarbaraCARQUEFOU8985174
16DELANOUE EmmaFRESLONNIERE9089179
17MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE9987186
18LEMEE ClemenceRENNES8888881776
18FLANDIN VirginieSBLES D'OR8888881776