Accueil GP de Ploemeur Ocean

GP de Ploemeur Ocean

Grand Prix de Ploemeur Ocean

Pros

GP Ploemeur 2017
T1
T2
Tot
1CAUWENBERGH YohannBELGIQUE6772139
2QUEINNEC VictorCORNOUAILLE7169140
3PASQUET DU FAY LaurentCICE BLOSSAC7170141
4TOUPIN LucST SAMSON6775142
5LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7568143
6LE NAVENEC ClémentVAL QUEVEN6975144
7DELAMPLE EwenTROIS VALLONS6978147
7DUCLER YvanLA RAMEE7176147
9JOUAN FlorianVAL QUEVEN7178149
9LEBEAU HugoILE D'OR7475149
11SCHAAL GabrielTOURAINE7080150
11GENDREAU ChristophePLOEMEUR OCEAN7476150
11TASSET MaelILE D'OR7575150
14HERRAULT ChristopheFRESLONNIERE7576151
14MARTINS FernandoROCHEFORT7675151
16DE LA GATINAIS LoicFRESLONNIERE8171152
17PETRON KevinPlLENEUF7776153
17CHAVETON RémiSAINT CLOUD7875153
17LHOSTE MartinGRANVILLE7875153
20LE DOEUFF LéoCORNOUAILLE7678154
20SCHNIDER RomainSART7777154
20CHATEL Jean-BriacPLENEUF VAL AND7876154
20LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7876154
24LE JEUNE AnisUP N GOLF7580155
24LE GALL TitouanBADEN VANNES7679155
24SPILLEMAECKER LaurentPLENEUF VAL AND7877155
24LELONG FrançoisBADEN VANNES7976155
28LUC PhilippeARCACHON8076156
28CHICOT VictorienPORNIC8274156
28VALLET AlainCOUDRAY8373156
31METAYER LandryBREST ABERS7780157
32COUZINIER PierreFRESLONNIERE7979158
33MOLLER AntoineVAL QUEVEN7485159
33LE SAINT CédricCARQUEFOU7485159
33NICOLAS AlainPLOEMEUR OCEAN7980159
36PERON DorianVAL QUEVEN8080160
36VOCHEL EricRCF LA BOULIE8179160
36BRISSET-LAVENTURE ViktorPLOEMEUR OCEAN8377160
39GUIHENEUC FrancoisVAL QUEVEN7784161
39CUTIVET GuillaumeRENNES8378161
41GOARIN ViktorODET8181162
41THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8577162
41LAPLANE ClémentCORNOUAILLE8577162
44VINOLO AntoineBADEN VANNES7985164
44FROGER KelvinVAL QUEVEN8282164
44CARREY BenoitPLOEMEUR OCEAN8381164
44LE LAN BrunoPLOEMEUR OCEAN8381164
44MOREAU JoëlBADEN VANNES8777164
49COLLEAUX OlivierRENNES7788165
49LE LEU PhilippePLOEMEUR OCEAN8283165
49MEREGHETTI AlexandreTOURAINE8679165
52RAMIREZ Ramon AlfrPLOEMEUR OCEAN8284166
52SILIGHINI JohannLONGWY8482166
52BOUJU PierreRHUYS KERVER8482166
52BENOIST KévinRENNES8581166
56DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN8384167
56GALLENNE EwenFRESLONNIERE8483167
58PERRAUD StéphaneSAVENAY7989168
58TYMEN CorentinODET8781168
60CANIVET Roger LouisBELLE ILE8485169
60FRUCHART LouisPLENEUF VAL AND8584169
60ROLLAND PierreVAL QUEVEN8980169
63LE BRETON YvesBREST ABERS8486170
64DELAPORTE ThomasTOULOUSE SEILH8289171
64PICHON StephaneBADEN VANNES8784171
66LE BRUN TimCAP MALO8191172
67CLEMENT MathieuCARQUEFOU8688174
67FLOCH OlivierODET8688174
67JEGO Jean-ClaudeCARANTEC8787174
70MONNIN EricBADEN VANNES8887175
71TYMEN MaloLANNIRON8789176
71EVANNO DaganST LAURENT8789176
71TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT9482176
71CAVAGNA RémyVAL QUEVEN9581176
75GELEBART SergeBREST ABERS9387180
76COUGOULAT Jean-YvesPLOEMEUR OCEAN9190181
77GRIMAUD GIUMMELY ArsèneFRESLONNIERE9389182
78FERRANT GilbertODET9490184
79GOUALOU ArthurPLOEMEUR8897185
80MERCIER GrégoirePORNIC9296188
80DERRIEN RonanPLOEMEUR OCEAN9692188
82CANDELIER CyrilVAL QUEVEN10094194
83BIHANNIC SimonVAL QUEVEN102103205
84CAUWENBERGH AlexanderBELGIQUE110101211
85TOURNASSAT UlysseLYON CHASSIEU78898976
86CHAMINADE BrunoLYON CHASSIEU82898980
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1MONFORT WendyCICE BLOSSAC7473147
2COQUENTIN ValérieCICE BLOSSAC7575150
3BERTIN FrançoiseILE D'OR8174155
4MARTIN JulietteFRESLONNIERE7779156
5BLANCHETOT MargotVAL GRAND BONDO8078158
6JEAN DIT BERTHELOT MélodieCICE BLOSSAC7980159
7LEFEVRE AmbreDINARD7981160
8OUDART-JAM PaulineCORNOUAILLE8281163
9LAGRASSIERE ElisabethST LAURENT8382165
10MARTIN CoralineCICE BLOSSAC8582167
11CAUWENBERGH Florence9084174
12GENDREAU PatriciaRENNES9291183
13LE MENE NadineBADEN VANNES8698184
14GIQUEL CatherinePLOEMEUR OCEAN10296198
15BIHAN AlexaneVAL QUEVEN108110218
GRAND PRIX PROS
T1
T2
Tot
1COURTACHON Baptiste -Vainqueur en play-off-MARCILLY6869137
1BRIEN ArnaudPGA7067137
3SEITE BenjaminPGA6772139
4CAPELLE MaximeILE D'OR6974143
4DUPLESSIS CyrillePGA7370143
6ROLLAND FrédéricVAL QUEVEN6978147
7DANIEL CyrillePGA7474148
7CAPON LouisPGA7870148
9BOTTINEAU OlivierCARHAIX7574149
10HERVIOU PhilippePGA7278150
11COUSINOU ErwanPGA7279151
12JIRSA PavelVAL QUEVEN7578153
13MARTIN AurélienNANTES ERDRE7480154
13LE NALIO Anne-SophiePGA7480154
15LESNE SergePLOEMEUR OCEAN7482156
15MONFORT JimmyPGA7779156
17CASSENAC StéphanePGA8082162
18DINEL FredericCICE BLOSSAC8581166
19BESNOUX LenaicBEGARD7990169
19LE GALL Jean-FrancoisPGA8584169
21BOUREL JeromePGA8596181