Accueil GP de Ploemeur Ocean

GP de Ploemeur Ocean

Grand Prix de Ploemeur Ocean


Gp PLoemeur Ocean
T1
T2
T3
T4
Tot
1TOUPIN LucST SAMSON7268140
2QUEINNEC VictorCORNOUAILLE7772149
3HERRAULT ChristopheFRESLONNIERE7477151
3LE BOT RaphaëlRCF LA BOULIE7873151
5LE BRUN NicolasFRESLONNIERE7478152
5DUBE AnthonyVAL QUEVEN7676152
5GUIGUENO DominiqueFEUCHEROLLES7676152
5THIOU JordanVAL QUEVEN7775152
9LE BRUN AlexandreFRESLONNIERE7677153
9CRAVEUR SebastienBrest Iroise7776153
11LEGENTIL RomainBASSIN BLEU7480154
11KATAN MathieuFRESLONNIERE7579154
13CALVEZ Quentin VAL QUEVEN8176157
14URVOIS PatriceLAC AU DUC7781158
14LUCAS VincentODET7979158
14MARTINS FernandoROCHEFORT7979158
17DURIEUX RaphaëlRENNES8376159
18CHATEL Jean-BriacPLENEUF VAL AND8477161
19CALVAR Louis-MarieNANTES VIGNEUX7686162
19MIHOUBI AlexisCARQUEFOU8280162
19MOREAU AloïsCARQUEFOU8379162
22VOCHEL EricRCF La Boulie8281163
22DUVAL RomualdVAL QUEVEN8479163
24COUGARD-DURIEUX OcéanRENNES8876164
25HILY YannBREST ABERS8778165
26TAQUET FrancoisVAL QUEVEN8383166
26PERON DorianVAL QUEVEN8581166
26GENDREAU ChristopheBADEN VANNES8680166
26MOULIA JacquesBORDEAUX LAC8680166
30GUILLEMETTE GeorgesVAL QUEVEN8087167
30KERBASTARD PierreCARANTEC8285167
30ANDRE DidierODET8582167
30SIROUX VincentBREST ABERS8483167
30MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL AND8483167
30LE GUEN PaulVAL QUEVEN8483167
30PERRAUDIN Jean-EtienneHOULGATE8681167
37VARREL GuillaumeNANTES VIGNEUX8485169
38JOURDAIN JonathanBELLEFONTAINE8783170
38THIOU StéphaneVAL QUEVEN8882170
40LE BARBER RomainPLOEMEUR OCEAN8586171
40GUILLERNIC DamienRIMAISON8685171
40RIBAULT-MENETIERE FoulquesAisses8982171
43NEVEU-DESAINTJEAN LouisCARQUEFOU8786173
43LE SAINT CedricCARQUEFOU8786173
45DANIEL PaulST LAURENT8391174
45COUGOULAT Jean YvesPLOEMEUR OCEAN9777174
47DURAY MarcLYON VERGER8392175
47GUIHENEUC FrancoisVAL QUEVEN8788175
47BRIEN ArthurST LAURENT8788175
47WILLIS ToddPLOEMEUR OCEAN8986175
47LE LAN BrunoVAL QUEVEN8986175
47BRONDEL SebastienBrest Iroise8986175
47RAMIREZ Ramon AlfrPLOEMEUR OCEAN9283175
47LE BRETON YvesBREST ABERS9283175
55TYMEN MaloLANNIRON8789176
55HUTEAU BorisRENNES8888176
55PICHON StephaneBADEN VANNES8987176
55LE GALL TitouanBADEN VANNES9086176
59DAVID HugoMARCILLY8988177
60BENOIST KévinRENNES8791178
60ICHSTCHENKO SimonBREST IROISE8890178
62GUILLON AntoineBRETAGNE8693179
62MACE DominiqueVAL QUEVEN9584179
64RAUT YvonnickPLOEMEUR OCEAN9090180
65JEGO Jean-ClaudeCARANTEC8893181
65VINOLO AntoineBADEN VANNES9091181
65LE GALL PatrickBETHEMONT9388181
68CUTIVET GuillaumeRENNES9290182
68BRISSET-LAVENTURE ViktorPLOEMEUR OCEAN9686182
70CANDELIER CyrilVAL QUEVEN9292184
70MARREC MatthieuPLOEMEUR OCEAN9985184
72ROLLAND OlivierORMES10184185
73DERRIEN RonanPLOEMEUR OCEAN9988187
73LEROY PierreLYON SALVAGNY9889187
75GODEAU BenjaminMIONNAY10088188
76RAMILLON PascalCARTE9397190
76MOREAU JoëlBADEN VANNES9793190
78MONTASSIER EvrardBADEN VANNES10691197
79ROLLAND PierreVALQUEVEN96106202
80LOISELET MichelPLOEMEUR OCEAN11395208
GRAND PRIX DAMES
T1
T2
Tot
1MONFORT WendyCICE BLOSSAC7778155
2BERTIN FrançoiseILE D'OR7982161
3TANDE Anne-ClaireWANTZENAU8379162
4CHAUVEL AliceDINARD8479163
5URVOIS ChristelleLAC AU DUC8282164
6EWALD VéroniqueILE D'OR8485169
7PAPAIL BettyBADEN VANNES8288170
8BLANCHETOT MargotVAL GRAND BONDO8587172
9BOUDINEAU FionaILE D'OR8786173
9TREVILLY MarieSAINT CLOUD9182173
11ROUX FabienneFRESLONNIERE9485179
12LAUFFER FrancoiseBRIGODE86100186
12BARILLE NinonBADEN VANNES9294186
14PIRIOU LouLANNIRON10088188
15GENDREAU PatriciaBADEN VANNES10091191
16FUSIL-LE BIHAN FlorenceVAL QUEVEN9697193