Classic St Cast Hommes
T1
T2
Tot
1BROOKSBANK MarkDINARD6773140
2LEFEUVRE PhilippeST CAST7572147
3MOSTINI JulienCARANTEC7574149
4BOULLET VincentPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7874152
5SEVESTRE Jean FrancoisST MALO7677153
5NASSY GillesRENNES ST JACQUES7677153
5MIRIEL BrunoPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7677153
8LETZELTER FrédéricST CAST7777154
9MARVIER BrunoBOURGES7778155
10ROSELIER YvonPLENEUF VAL ANDRE7779156
10CREICHE BrunoTOURAINE7977156
12AVERLAND OlivierORMES8077157
13PEYROLES EricST CAST8178159
14GARNIER PatrickSAVENAY8080160
15DESRIAC ChristianST CAST7883161
15TCHIDEMIAN OlivierST LAURENT8081161
17PITEL Jean MarieST CAST8381164
18NOEL LucSAVENAY8481165
19HAFFNER EdouardCSA DEFENSE ANG8681167
20MIRIEL SteeveST MALO8385168
21SCAON Jean YvesST CAST8386169
21PERRAUD StéphaneSAVENAY8980169
23SALARDAINE GillesST MALO8981170
24SOURON EmmanuelSAVENAY9784181
25TESSIER LaurentDINARD719991070
25LAPLAUD MatthieuPAYS DE LA LOIR719991070
Classic St Cast Dames 2017
T1
T2
Tot
1FLANDIN VirginieSABLES D'OR7273145
1NOEL AurélieSAVENAY7372145
3VANDAME BlandineBONDUES8478162
4LABROUTIL JulietteGUERVILLE8581166
5YVER ScarletteST SEBASTIEN8088168
6MONTIER DanielleORMES8990179