Nouveau réglement Breizh Ranking 2016


Légende :
1 : Trop Dinard – 2: Baden – 3: Rennes – 4: Freslonniere – 5: St Laurent – 6: Odet

7: Queven 8: GP Bretagne – 9: Ploemeur – 10: Bret Indiv – 11: St Malo – 12: Cicé


 

- 25 ans Garçons
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Tot
1LE BRUN Nicolas6101062337
2DOUBLET Tom110101123
3BOCLAUD Pierre6463221
4LE BARON Benoit366419
5GUEZENNOC Baptiste 104418
6LE BRUN ALexandre623617
7De La GATINAIS Loic262616
8GABAY Paul411015
9LE DOEUFF Léo 311014
10CHÂTEL Jean Briac3243113
10DELANOUE Arthur31013
12DELANOUE Victor1010
12COUZINIER Pierre1010
12HODY jean briac1010
15PERON Dorian13318
16EVANNO Dagan426
16MAURIN DIOR Theo246
18HARZO Damien145
19DEBORD Hippolyte44
19LE HIR Nicolas44
21SPILLEMAECKER Laurent33
22DECROIX Guillaume22
22PRODAUL Benjamin 22
24LE NIVINEN Arthur11
24RAULHAC Nicolas11


U 16 Garçons
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Total
1QUEINNEC Victor101010661052
2LEGROS Maxime 666610640
3TOUPIN Luc11010410439
4ARCHER Hugo216641029
5KATAN Mathieu3104242227
6COUGARD DURIEUX Océan 34431419
7RENOUARD Henri410317
8DUPUY Valentin 3223313
9DANIEL Paul 63211
10De La GATINAIS Maël 437
11ROMAIN Paul66
12LAPLANE Clément 134
12LE BRUN Tim44
14BRIEN Arthur213
15DELAUNAY Brendan22
15Le GALL Titouan 112
17TYMEN Malo11
17LEMEE Antoine11

 

Nouveau réglement Breizh Ranking 2016


Légende :
1 : Trop Dinard – 2: Baden – 3: Rennes – 4: Freslonniere – 5: St Laurent – 6: Odet

7: Queven 8: GP Bretagne – 9: Ploemeur – 10: Bret Indiv – 11: St Malo – 12: Cicé


- 25 ans Filles
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Total
1CHAUVEL Alice61061032
2MONFORT Wendy 2e au départage1061026
2MEYER Marie Sara 3e1061026
4De BREMOND D'ARS Estelle101020
5MARTIN Coraline 10616
5LAIGO Julie10616
7MIGNOT Emma66


U 16 Filles
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Total
1MAHE Candice1010101040
2TALIBART Marine6610628
3ARCHER Inès 3e au départage661022
3BRUNEAU Manon 4e106622
5OUDART JAM Pauline101020
5TANVET Lucille 101020
7ZAMMIT Camille6612
8BARILLE Ninon1010
9PORTAL Rose66
9GUILLOU Amélie 66
9PIRIOU Lou66