Entre parenthèses, vous trouverez ci dessous, les quotas pour les Inter Régions
Accueil Bretagne Jeunes 2020 St Samson – Trophée Bertrand Tessier
Bretagne Jeunes 2020 St Samson – Trophée Bertrand Tessier
U 16 Garçons | Clubs | T1 | T2 | +/- | Tot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCHARD Baptiste | ST SAMSON | 75 | 70 | 3 | 145 | ||
2 | ANDRE Dylan Q | L'ODET | 77 | 74 | 9 | 151 | ||
3 | LOQUEN Yann Q | DINARD | 74 | 79 | 11 | 153 | ||
4 | LE GALL Antoine Q | CORNOUAILLE | 80 | 75 | 13 | 155 | ||
5 | LOUAIL Baptiste Q | FRESLONNIERE | 77 | 82 | 17 | 159 | ||
6 | YOUINOU Antoine | BADEN | 77 | 86 | 21 | 163 | ||
6 | LEGROS Adrien | DINARD | 79 | 84 | 21 | 163 | ||
8 | GUILLOPE-PIERRE Marin | PLENEUF VAL ANDRE | 79 | 85 | 22 | 164 | ||
8 | BRISSET-LAVENTURE Viktor | ST LAURENT | 84 | 80 | 22 | 164 | ||
16 | TALBOURDET Corentin | CRINIERE | 84 | 90 | 32 | 174 | ||
10 | RENOUARD Charles | DINARD | 81 | 85 | 24 | 166 | ||
11 | AZAIS-DAVY Benjamin | RENNES ST JACQUES | 85 | 82 | 25 | 167 | ||
12 | LELU Arthur | PLOEMEUR | 83 | 87 | 28 | 170 | ||
12 | GUEHO Mattéo | BADEN | 87 | 83 | 28 | 170 | ||
14 | MARLIAC--BERGEUN Pierre | VAL QUEVEN | 85 | 88 | 31 | 173 | ||
14 | LAMY Zakarya | L'ODET | 89 | 84 | 31 | 173 | 71 | |
17 | TOURNUS Maël | CORNOUAILLE | 82 | 96 | 36 | 178 | 142 | |
18 | KEROULAS Jules | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 99 | 86 | 43 | 185 |
Minime Filles | T1 | T2 | +/- | Tot | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUITTON Camille Gagne PO Q | SAINT-BRIEUC | 81 | 85 | 24 | 166 | ||
1 | KERJEAN Marine Q | DINARD | 80 | 86 | 24 | 166 | ||
3 | BIHAN Alexane Q | VAL QUEVEN | 87 | 85 | 30 | 172 | ||
4 | THUILLIER Margaux Q | BADEN | 90 | 92 | 40 | 182 | ||
5 | LE SQUER Manon Q | VAL QUEVEN | 94 | 90 | 42 | 184 | 71 | |
6 | CHATEL Clara | SAINT-BRIEUC | 95 | 98 | 51 | 193 | 142 |
U 14 Garçons | T1 | T2 | +/- | Tot | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCHER Ewen Q | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 81 | 78 | 17 | 159 | ||
2 | MOSTINI Grégoire Q | L'ODET | 79 | 83 | 20 | 162 | ||
3 | ALLANNIC Antoine Q | BADEN | 80 | 83 | 21 | 163 | ||
3 | QUERNEC Elie Q | ST LAURENT | 80 | 83 | 21 | 163 | ||
5 | LE BOS-NICLOT Albéric Q | BREST IROISE | 87 | 78 | 23 | 165 | ||
5 | ROUQUIE Louis Q | BREST IROISE | 90 | 75 | 23 | 165 | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Titouan Q | VAL QUEVEN | 89 | 77 | 24 | 166 | ||
8 | MAILLARD Arthur Q V.play off | LES ORMES | 79 | 89 | 26 | 168 | ||
8 | CURUNET Hippolyte | BADEN | 82 | 86 | 26 | 168 | ||
8 | KERJEAN Antoine | DINARD | 83 | 85 | 26 | 168 | ||
11 | TROCHERIE Charles | CICE BLOSSAC | 86 | 85 | 29 | 171 | ||
11 | STEPHANT Arnold | BADEN | 90 | 81 | 29 | 171 | ||
11 | SAUDRAIS-YANG Evan | LES ORMES | 96 | 75 | 29 | 171 | ||
14 | DAVY Arthur | ST MALO | 91 | 84 | 33 | 175 | ||
15 | JAN Josef | VAL QUEVEN | 87 | 90 | 35 | 177 | ||
16 | JOHNSTON Léo | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 86 | 94 | 38 | 180 | ||
17 | DEWET Enak | ST SAMSON | 92 | 89 | 39 | 181 | 71 | |
18 | VAILLANT Louis | RENNES ST JACQUES | 88 | 98 | 44 | 186 | 142 | |
18 | HORS Paul | VAL QUEVEN | 94 | 92 | 44 | 186 | ||
20 | GALERNE Alexis | FRESLONNIERE | 95 | 94 | 47 | 189 | ||
21 | COSTA MARREC Théau | SAINT CAST | 98 | 98 | 54 | 196 | ||
22 | PRIOU-KERVELLA Thibault | FRESLONNIERE | 100 | 98 | 56 | 198 | ||
23 | DELACOURT Julien | CICE BLOSSAC | 103 | 103 | 64 | 206 | ||
24 | MELOCCO Paul | VAL QUEVEN | 84 | 999 | 941 | 1083 | ||
25 | PERRUEZ Guilhem | RENNES ST JACQUES | 85 | 999 | 942 | 1084 | ||
26 | CORBEL Louis | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 999 | 89 | 946 | 1088 | ||
27 | ROUSSET Jacques | FRESLONNIERE | 999 | 999 | 1856 | 1998 | ||
27 | LAVIALLE Clément | L'ODET | 999 | 999 | 1856 | 1998 |
U14 Filles | T1 | T2 | +/- | Tot | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUSSOUARN Ines Q | ST SAMSON | 77 | 74 | 9 | 151 | ||
2 | STATIOTIS Aubane Q | ST SAMSON | 79 | 83 | 20 | 162 | ||
3 | LE LOREC Agathe Q | BADEN | 82 | 81 | 21 | 163 | ||
4 | FOURDAN Lou Q | ST LAURENT | 84 | 80 | 22 | 164 | ||
5 | GAUCHARD Hedda Q | FRESLONNIERE | 79 | 86 | 23 | 165 | ||
6 | AUZOU Mathilde Q | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 88 | 83 | 29 | 171 | ||
7 | PITEL Cassandre | SABLES D'OR | 84 | 94 | 36 | 178 | 71 | |
8 | MITAINE Alix | ST SAMSON | 89 | 91 | 38 | 180 | 142 | |
8 | KEROULAS Colette | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 93 | 87 | 38 | 180 | ||
10 | QUERE-DINEL Louane | TREMEREUC | 91 | 93 | 42 | 184 |
U12 Garçon s | Clubs | T1 | T2 | +/- | Tot | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHER Théophile Q | CICE BLOSSAC | 78 | 71 | 7 | 149 | ||
2 | OLIVO Maxime Q | BADEN | 74 | 76 | 8 | 150 | ||
3 | LASSALLE Tom Q | SAINT-BRIEUC | 87 | 79 | 24 | 166 | ||
4 | VELLY Paul Q | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 83 | 87 | 28 | 170 | ||
5 | PRESSE Ulysse Q | DINARD | 84 | 88 | 30 | 172 | ||
5 | MESSIAN Aedan Q | BADEN | 84 | 88 | 30 | 172 | ||
7 | PEMERIKA Tao Q | L'ODET | 86 | 87 | 31 | 173 | ||
8 | STATIOTIS Grégoire Q | ST SAMSON | 85 | 90 | 33 | 175 | ||
9 | CHOQUIER GUILBAUD Zacharie Q | ST LAURENT | 80 | 96 | 34 | 176 | ||
10 | DUPONT Victor Q | FRESLONNIERE | 90 | 90 | 38 | 180 | ||
11 | LEGOFF Ewenn | DINARD | 86 | 96 | 40 | 182 | ||
11 | GOUBET Noa | CICE BLOSSAC | 91 | 91 | 40 | 182 | ||
13 | KRAWCZYK Julien | VAL QUEVEN | 86 | 98 | 42 | 184 | ||
14 | DELARCHE Malo | BADEN | 91 | 94 | 43 | 185 | ||
15 | MOSTINI Alexandre | L'ODET | 99 | 89 | 46 | 188 | ||
16 | CHAVANON Lucien | BEGARD | 93 | 96 | 47 | 189 | ||
16 | LEMAITRE Léo | SAINT CAST | 94 | 95 | 47 | 189 | 71 | |
16 | MARCHAND Paul | FRESLONNIERE | 103 | 86 | 47 | 189 | 142 | |
16 | FLOCHLAY Oscar | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 102 | 87 | 47 | 189 | ||
20 | THOMAS Arthur | RHUYS KERVER | 91 | 99 | 48 | 190 | ||
21 | NEAU Lenton | SAINT-BRIEUC | 94 | 97 | 49 | 191 | ||
21 | DORMONT Maxime | PEN AR BED | 97 | 94 | 49 | 191 | ||
23 | TANGUY Amaury | ST LAURENT | 95 | 99 | 52 | 194 | ||
24 | DAVY Leo | ST MALO | 91 | 104 | 53 | 195 | ||
25 | MARTY-MAHE Tiago | CAP MALO | 94 | 103 | 55 | 197 | ||
25 | LAMY Khais | L'ODET | 98 | 99 | 55 | 197 | ||
25 | LE BERRE Lazlo | CORNOUAILLE | 99 | 98 | 55 | 197 | ||
25 | KILMARTIN Léopold | BREST IROISE | 100 | 97 | 55 | 197 | ||
29 | HAMARD Marceau | CICE BLOSSAC | 94 | 104 | 56 | 198 | ||
29 | MITAINE Tristan | ST SAMSON | 95 | 103 | 56 | 198 | ||
29 | BOULLET Noa | PLENEUF VAL ANDRE | 100 | 98 | 56 | 198 | ||
29 | SYLLA Zachary | CICE BLOSSAC | 103 | 95 | 56 | 198 | ||
33 | LAMARQUE Joakim | BEGARD | 97 | 108 | 63 | 205 | ||
34 | RIVOALLAN Valentin | LANNIRON QUIMPER | 98 | 108 | 64 | 206 | ||
35 | LESAGE Raphael | CAP MALO | 109 | 100 | 67 | 209 | ||
36 | LOHEAC Gabriel | L'ODET | 999 | 107 | 964 | 1106 |
U 12 Filles | T1 | T2 | Tot | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOU-KERVELLA Blanche Q | FRESLONNIERE | 91 | 94 | 185 | 185 | ||
2 | TOUCHARD Justine Q | ST SAMSON | 101 | 93 | 194 | 194 | ||
3 | DELACOURT Elsa Q | CICE BLOSSAC | 105 | 102 | 207 | 207 | ||
4 | FOUILLET Victoire Q | FRESLONNIERE | 105 | 107 | 212 | 212 | ||
5 | BOCLAUD Lola | ST LAURENT | 119 | 112 | 231 | 231 | ||
6 | GORAGUER Jeanne | BADEN | 118 | 128 | 246 | 246 | ||
6 | BEGO Anais | BADEN | 132 | 114 | 246 | 246 | 71 | |
12 |